11. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  08.10.2022 ob 15.30

Rogaška

3 : 0

Roltek Dob


Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
Št. gledalcev: 200
Rogaška
13 Vice Baždarić V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
5 Rene Rantuša Lampreht
8 Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira
10 Andrej Pavlović
17 Dejan Kantužer
22 Dinko Matošević K
23 Marko Musulin
33 Antonio Majcenić
37 Anel Hajrić
77 Filip Tomašković


Rezervni igralci
1 Gašper Krašovic V
3 Emanuel Mihalić
7 Luka Anković
9 Nejc Gradišar
11 Alen Neskič
14 Tomi Gobec
16 Mark Hegedus
20 Ivan Dolovski
25 Maj Drobne

Roltek Dob
13 Žiga Fermišek V
2 Žiga Avbelj
4 Miha Vrhovnik
7 Luka Gajič
9 Gašper Černe
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
22 Gašper Petek
31 Edvin Krupić
37 Ivan Makovec
38 Tim Židan
58 Jaka Kasnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Slak V
5 Kristijan Šipek
11 Nejc Levec
15 Til Bračun
21 Dino Zenković
24 Tadej Rems
27 Darko Mitrović
66 Tristan Ciglar
77 Jan Cerar

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Trener
Jernej Javornik

Sodnik
Nejc Gergič

Zadetki
Rok Pirtovšek 1 : 0 27'
Andrej Pavlović 2 : 0 32'
Anel Hajrić 3 : 0 66'

Dogodki
Jaka Kasnik 33'
Menjava Rems /  Vrhovnik 45'
Edvin Krupić 47'
Menjava Šipek /  Kunstelj 61'
Menjava Levec /  Avbelj 61'
Menjava Zenković /  Krupić 61'
Menjava Gradišar /  Hajrić 67'
Gašper Černe 68'
Menjava Hegedus /  Charles Alves Moreira 77'
Menjava Dolovski /  Musulin 77'
Alen Neskič 81'
Menjava Mitrović /  Rems 83'
Menjava Neskič /  Pavlović 83'
Menjava Gobec /  Tomašković 83'
Tomi Gobec 88'
Nejc Gradišar 90'

11. krog
Aluminij 4 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Nafta 1903 0 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krško 2 : 2 Primorje
Rogaška 3 : 0 Roltek Dob
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Ilirija 1911 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Krka 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Rogaška 18 43
2 Aluminij 18 39
3 Krka 18 37
4 Ilirija 1911 18 32
5 Nafta 1903 18 28
6 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 25
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 24
8 Primorje 18 22
9 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 21
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 21
11 Rudar Velenje 18 21
12 Jadran Dekani 18 20
13 Triglav Kranj 18 18
14 Brinje Grosuplje 18 15
15 Roltek Dob 18 15
16 Krško 18 15

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 14
2. Bamba Susso 13
3. Nik Marinšek 12
4. Nejc Gradišar 9
Gašper Černe 9
6. Dino Kapitanović 8
7. Faris Zubanović 7
Marko Musulin 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
Gal Grobelnik 7
Anel Hajrić 7
Dejan Djermanović 7
13. Chris Cener 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
Miloš Gordić 6
16. Dejan Maksimović 5
Filip Kosić 5
Artur Sagitov 5
Henrik Nerguti 5
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 5

DELI NA