11. krog |  Kranj, Športni center Kranj |  07.10.2022 ob 18.00

Triglav Kranj

2 : 1

Fužinar Vzajemci


Sodniki: Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Pospeh Tomislav (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
Št. gledalcev: 200
Triglav Kranj
54 Luka Čadež V
3 Luka Brkić K
4 Veron Šalja
7 Adam Jakupovič
11 Mark Čeh
17 Oliver Kregar
19 Luka Vuković
20 Matevž Matko
22 Dohyun Kim
31 Belmin Bobarić
33 Janko Ivetić


Rezervni igralci
1 Anej Mrežar V
2 Jaka Zupan
6 Nejc Skok Jekovec
9 Martin Magister
10 Matic Kopač
21 Jaroš Čadež
41 Tim Gašperin
76 Tevž Pokorn
77 Stefan Petrović

Fužinar Vzajemci
13 Tilen Marčič V
5 Marin Vujčić
7 Žiga Pesjak
8 Chris Cener
9 Faris Zubanović
11 Nejc Plaznik
14 Andraž Paradiž K
18 Ivijan Svržnjak
20 Davide Jozić
23 Urh Grešovnik
24 Anže Turičnik


Rezervni igralci
1 Amadej Vršič V
10 Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha
12 Gal Kotnik
17 Nik Krebs
19 Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu
21 Ion Ibrian
32 Matic Turičnik
73 Luka Posinković

Trener
Safet Hadžič

Trener
Simon Oblak

Sodnik
Jure Žagar

Zadetki
Chris Cener 0 : 1 19'
Matic Kopač 1 : 1 76'
Oliver Kregar 2 : 1 81'

Dogodki
Dohyun Kim 22'
Urh Grešovnik 44'
Menjava Petrović /  Vuković 46'
Menjava Čadež /  Matko 46'
Menjava Turičnik /  Grešovnik 46'
Luka Brkić 47'
Žiga Pesjak 49'
Nejc Plaznik 50'
Menjava Skok Jekovec /  Jakupovič 61'
Menjava Kopač /  Čeh 61'
Menjava Krebs /  Cener 61'
Menjava Lima Mpanzu /  Turičnik 61'
Andraž Paradiž 76'
Belmin Bobarić 80'
Matic Kopač 85'
Menjava Offei Gyimaha /  Pesjak 86'
Ivijan Svržnjak 88'
Menjava Magister /  Bobarić 90'

11. krog
Aluminij 4 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Nafta 1903 0 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krško 2 : 2 Primorje
Rogaška 3 : 0 Roltek Dob
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Ilirija 1911 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Krka 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Rogaška 18 43
2 Aluminij 18 39
3 Krka 18 37
4 Ilirija 1911 18 32
5 Nafta 1903 18 28
6 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 25
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 24
8 Primorje 18 22
9 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 21
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 21
11 Rudar Velenje 18 21
12 Jadran Dekani 18 20
13 Triglav Kranj 18 18
14 Brinje Grosuplje 18 15
15 Roltek Dob 18 15
16 Krško 18 15

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 14
2. Bamba Susso 13
3. Nik Marinšek 12
4. Nejc Gradišar 9
Gašper Černe 9
6. Dino Kapitanović 8
7. Faris Zubanović 7
Marko Musulin 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
Gal Grobelnik 7
Anel Hajrić 7
Dejan Djermanović 7
13. Chris Cener 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
Miloš Gordić 6
16. Dejan Maksimović 5
Filip Kosić 5
Artur Sagitov 5
Henrik Nerguti 5
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 5

DELI NA