10. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  01.10.2022 ob 15.30

Vitanest Bilje

3 : 5

Krško


Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Arhar Primož
Št. gledalcev: 150
Vitanest Bilje
87 Anže Nabergoj V
5 Stefan Kladar
7 Darius Daniel Jalinous
8 Rok Erniša
10 Nejc Doplihar K
14 Tine Koron
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
25 Nick Bizjak Batistič
26 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous
45 Bamba Susso


Rezervni igralci
1 Jure Lipičar V
2 Marko Hadžić
4 Marco Budić
6 Mark Brešan
11 Jan Štrukelj
17 Miha Žejen
21 Nicolo Vallocchia
77 Tine Pori
90 Mark Gomizelj

Krško
1 Vid Goričar V
3 Sebastian Lesjak
9 Matic Predanič
14 Tomislav Hanžek K
20 Igor Antunović
22 Grance Shimba Olamba
23 Mateo Lovrić
31 Oliver Petrak
34 David Arapović
36 Josip Marinić
42 Miloš Gordić


Rezervni igralci
2 Tomaž Brdik
17 Marko Prenkpalaj
18 Žiga Ribič
27 Blaž Stopar
39 Nikola Regović
99 Tomislav Barišić

Trener
Dominik Beršnjak

Trener
Nebih Zeneli

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Bamba Susso 1 : 0 13'
Miloš Gordić 1 : 1 14'
Matic Predanič 1 : 2 20'
Stefan Kladar 2 : 2 24'
Tomislav Hanžek (11m) 2 : 3 58'
Mateo Lovrić 2 : 4 69'
Jan Štrukelj 3 : 4 83'
Tomislav Hanžek (11m) 3 : 5 92'

Dogodki
David Arapović 22'
Nejc Doplihar 37'
Menjava Štrukelj /  Bizjak Batistič 46'
Menjava Ribič /  Goričar 46'
Miloš Gordić 46'
Menjava Pori /  Jalinous 52'
Menjava Žejen /  Koron 58'
Mateo Lovrić 65'
Menjava Vallocchia /  Doplihar 73'
David Arapović 73'
Menjava Barišić /  Lovrić 83'
Tine Pori 88'
Miha Žejen 91'
Menjava Brdik /  Antunović 93'
Menjava Regović /  Gordić 93'

10. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Roltek Dob 1 : 4 Ilirija 1911
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 5 Krško
Primorje eMundia 2 : 2 Krka
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 2 Aluminij
Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Rogaška
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Aluminij 22 47
2 Rogaška 21 46
3 Krka 22 42
4 Ilirija 1911 21 38
5 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 22 33
6 Vitanest Bilje 22 31
7 Nafta 1903 22 29
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 27
9 Primorje eMundia 22 27
10 Rudar Velenje 22 26
11 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 22 25
12 Brinje Grosuplje 22 24
13 Triglav Kranj 22 24
14 Jadran Dekani 22 23
15 Roltek Dob 22 19
16 Krško 22 16

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 16
2. Nik Marinšek 14
3. Bamba Susso 13
4. Dino Kapitanović 10
5. Nejc Gradišar 9
Gal Grobelnik 9
Gašper Černe 9
8. Dejan Djermanović 8
9. Chris Cener 7
Anel Hajrić 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
Faris Zubanović 7
Marko Musulin 7
14. Filip Kosić 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
Jan Štrukelj 6
Miloš Gordić 6
19. Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 5
Stjepan Igrec 5

DELI NA