10. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  02.10.2022 ob 15.30

Jadran Dekani

0 : 1

Rogaška


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
Št. gledalcev: 112
Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić V
2 Luka Stepančič K
4 Luka Gotovac
5 Rafael Luka Stojanović
6 Lucas Vranješ
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
20 Aldin Demiri
21 Malik Bah
36 Rok Ljutić


Rezervni igralci
30 Nik Kramar V
9 Kristijan Meštrić
10 Filip Cukjati
11 Matjaž Babič
17 Anes Jakupović
22 Rai Rudonja
28 Nik Fortuna
33 David Iličić
77 Jakob Cukjati

Rogaška
12 Vice Baždarić V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
5 Rene Rantuša Lampreht
6 Jan Majcen
8 Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira
10 Andrej Pavlović
16 Mark Hegedus
22 Dinko Matošević K
23 Marko Musulin
33 Antonio Majcenić
77 Filip Tomašković


Rezervni igralci
1 Gašper Krašovic V
3 Emanuel Mihalić
7 Luka Anković
9 Nejc Gradišar
11 Alen Neskič
14 Tomi Gobec
17 Dejan Kantužer
20 Ivan Dolovski

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Marko Musulin 0 : 1 26'

Dogodki
Ervin Šehić 3'
Menjava Fortuna /  Vranješ 46'
Menjava Babič /  Gotovac 46'
Dinko Matošević 55'
Menjava Meštrić /  Demiri 64'
Menjava Gradišar /  Hegedus 68'
Menjava Cukjati /  Šehić 71'
Menjava Gobec /  Tomašković 73'
Jan Majcen 78'
Menjava Mihalić /  Pavlović 83'
Menjava Anković /  Majcenić 83'
Tomi Gobec 84'
Menjava Iličić /  Zonta 85'

10. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Roltek Dob 1 : 4 Ilirija 1911
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 5 Krško
Primorje 2 : 2 Krka
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 2 Aluminij
Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Rogaška
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Rogaška 18 43
2 Aluminij 18 39
3 Krka 18 37
4 Ilirija 1911 18 32
5 Nafta 1903 18 28
6 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 25
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 24
8 Primorje 18 22
9 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 21
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 21
11 Rudar Velenje 18 21
12 Jadran Dekani 18 20
13 Triglav Kranj 18 18
14 Brinje Grosuplje 18 15
15 Roltek Dob 18 15
16 Krško 18 15

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 14
2. Bamba Susso 13
3. Nik Marinšek 12
4. Nejc Gradišar 9
Gašper Černe 9
6. Dino Kapitanović 8
7. Faris Zubanović 7
Marko Musulin 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
Gal Grobelnik 7
Anel Hajrić 7
Dejan Djermanović 7
13. Chris Cener 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
Miloš Gordić 6
16. Dejan Maksimović 5
Filip Kosić 5
Artur Sagitov 5
Henrik Nerguti 5
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 5

DELI NA