11. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  08.10.2022 ob 15.30  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Ilirija 1911

2 : 1

Vitanest Bilje


Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hafner Marko
Št. gledalcev: 100
Ilirija 1911
1 Elvis Džafić V
2 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
6 Matteo Tomiček
9 Dejan Djermanović K
10 Lan Piskule
11 Maj Rorič
15 Matej Poplatnik
16 Nace Beguš
18 Žiga Škoflek
19 Tomaž Kepic
24 Tilen Mlakar


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Malnar V
5 Dominik Ivkič
7 Mark Golob
8 Marko Brkić
14 Žiga Urtelj
17 Žiga Slaviček
21 Din Gutić
22 Marko Huč
25 Boris Bošnjović

Vitanest Bilje
87 Anže Nabergoj V
2 Marko Hadžić
4 Marco Budić
5 Stefan Kladar
7 Darius Daniel Jalinous
8 Rok Erniša
10 Nejc Doplihar K
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
45 Bamba Susso
77 Tine Pori


Rezervni igralci
1 Jure Lipičar V
6 Mark Brešan
11 Jan Štrukelj
14 Tine Koron
17 Miha Žejen
20 Mark Seliškar
21 Nicolo Vallocchia
26 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous
90 Mark Gomizelj

Trener
Goran Stanković

Trener
Dominik Beršnjak

Sodnik
Uroš Rađević

Zadetki
Matej Poplatnik 1 : 0 36'
Lan Piskule 2 : 0 63'
Bamba Susso 2 : 1 65'

Dogodki
Menjava Žejen /  Slavec 18'
Stefan Kladar 23'
Nejc Doplihar 37'
Menjava Jalinous /  Doplihar 46'
Menjava Ivkič /  Mlakar 46'
Menjava Štrukelj /  Pori 53'
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič 55'
Jan Štrukelj 57'
Menjava Huč /  Rorič 70'
Menjava Brkić /  Kepic 70'
Menjava Gomizelj /  Jalinous 73'
Menjava Seliškar /  Hadžić 73'
Bamba Susso 76'
Menjava Bošnjović /  Škoflek 79'
Menjava Gutić /  Piskule 86'

11. krog
Aluminij 4 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Nafta 1903 0 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krško 2 : 2 Primorje
Rogaška 3 : 0 Roltek Dob
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Ilirija 1911 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Krka 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Rogaška 18 43
2 Aluminij 18 39
3 Krka 18 37
4 Ilirija 1911 18 32
5 Nafta 1903 18 28
6 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 25
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 24
8 Primorje 18 22
9 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 21
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 21
11 Rudar Velenje 18 21
12 Jadran Dekani 18 20
13 Triglav Kranj 18 18
14 Krško 17 15
15 Roltek Dob 18 15
16 Brinje Grosuplje 17 12

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 14
2. Bamba Susso 13
3. Nik Marinšek 12
4. Nejc Gradišar 9
Gašper Černe 9
6. Dino Kapitanović 8
7. Faris Zubanović 7
Marko Musulin 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
Gal Grobelnik 7
Anel Hajrić 7
Dejan Djermanović 7
13. Chris Cener 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
Miloš Gordić 6
16. Dejan Maksimović 5
Filip Kosić 5
Artur Sagitov 5
Henrik Nerguti 5
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 5

DELI NA