9. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  25.09.2022 ob 16.00

Brinje Grosuplje

2 : 3

Fužinar Vzajemci


Sodniki: Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 100
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Ožbej Kisovec V
2 Adnan Abdić
8 Al Mahič
10 Domen Klančnik
11 Peter Čeferin
14 Jan Kovač
16 Ajdin Dergić
18 Milan Đajič
21 Tim Tomažon Beguš
23 Nejc Pušnik
24 Denis Boh K


Rezervni igralci
25 Jaka Grilj Miletič V
3 Vid Hojč
7 Arijan Djelovci
9 Gregor Dorniž
13 Anže Pucihar
17 Kevin Tomšič
19 Rok Šporar
20 Sandi Ćoralić

Fužinar Vzajemci
13 Tilen Marčič V
7 Žiga Pesjak
8 Chris Cener
11 Nejc Plaznik
14 Andraž Paradiž K
18 Ivijan Svržnjak
20 Davide Jozić
21 Ion Ibrian
24 Anže Turičnik
28 Marin Vujčić
73 Luka Posinković


Rezervni igralci
1 Amadej Vršič V
10 Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha
17 Nik Krebs
19 Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu
22 Jaka Krevh
23 Urh Grešovnik

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener
Simon Oblak

Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić

Zadetki
Ivijan Svržnjak (11m) 0 : 1 5'
Milan Đajič 1 : 1 15'
Nejc Plaznik 1 : 2 28'
Žiga Pesjak 1 : 3 49'
Arijan Djelovci 2 : 3 86'

Dogodki
Denis Boh 18'
Luka Posinković 58'
Menjava Tomšič /  Beguš 59'
Menjava Lima Mpanzu /  Posinković 67'
Jan Kovač 73'
Menjava Krebs /  Svržnjak 74'
Menjava Djelovci /  Kovač 74'
Menjava Ćoralić /  Čeferin 74'
Menjava Šporar /  Boh 84'
Menjava Pucihar /  Mahič 84'
Kevin Tomšič 86'
Menjava Offei Gyimaha /  Cener 87'
Menjava Krevh /  Turičnik 87'
Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha 92'

9. krog
Aluminij 3 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Krka 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Primorje 2 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Rogaška 3 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krško  :  Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Krka 9 23
2 Aluminij 9 22
3 Nafta 1903 10 20
4 Rogaška 9 18
5 Vitanest Bilje 10 16
6 Ilirija 1911 10 14
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 10 12
8 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 9 11
9 Krško 9 11
10 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 9 11
11 Primorje 10 11
12 Rudar Velenje 9 9
13 Jadran Dekani 9 9
14 Roltek Dob 8 7
15 Brinje Grosuplje 9 5
16 Triglav Kranj 9 4

STRELCI
1. Bamba Susso 11
2. Nik Marinšek 8
3. Matej Poplatnik 6
Faris Zubanović 6
5. Marko Musulin 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Gal Grobelnik 5
8. Tai Matea Panić 4
Stjepan Oštrek 4
Matic Marcius 4
Tomislav Hanžek 4
Dino Kapitanović 4
Dragan Brkić 4
14. Barnabás László Fehér 3
Filip Kosić 3
Mateo Lovrić 3
Milan Đajič 3
Chris Cener 3
Nermin Haljeta 3
Mark Gulič 3

DELI NA