8. krog |  Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica |  19.09.2022 ob 16.00

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

0 : 2

Rogaška


Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Brezar Davor (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kacijan Danilo
Št. gledalcev: 300
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
1 Jaka Dabanovič K V
4 Rok Rozman
5 Lan Vidmar
8 Nejc Bračko
11 Jaša Martinčič
14 Niko Havelka
17 Aljaž Ploj
27 Fran Šlamberger
29 Tai Matea Panić
47 Enej Kapun
66 Rok Maher


Rezervni igralci
12 Lan Vunderl V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
7 Anej Kujović
16 Mateo Koprivc
19 Vanja Panić
20 Gal Dvoršak
23 Jaka Korošec
24 Stian Džumhur

Rogaška
13 Vice Baždarić V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
5 Rene Rantuša Lampreht
6 Jan Majcen
8 Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira
10 Andrej Pavlović
22 Dinko Matošević K
23 Marko Musulin
33 Antonio Majcenić
37 Anel Hajrić
77 Filip Tomašković


Rezervni igralci
1 Filip Lojen V
3 Emanuel Mihalić
7 Luka Anković
9 Nejc Gradišar
11 Alen Neskič
14 Tomi Gobec
16 Mark Hegedus
17 Dejan Kantužer
20 Ivan Dolovski

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Marko Musulin (11m) 0 : 1 8'
Anel Hajrić 0 : 2 62'

Dogodki
Rok Maher 29'
Andrej Pavlović 40'
Menjava Ljubijankič /  Ploj 69'
Menjava Koprivc /  Kapun 69'
Menjava Gradišar /  Hajrić 69'
Menjava Gobec /  Pavlović 69'
Menjava Kantužer /  Majcen 76'
Menjava Anković /  Majcenić 76'
Menjava Džumhur /  Martinčič 81'
Menjava Korošec /  Panić 81'
Menjava Neskič /  Musulin 83'
Menjava Dvoršak /  Havelka 89'

8. krog
Triglav Kranj 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Jadran Dekani 1 : 0 Krško
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Primorje
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0 : 2 Rogaška
Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 Nafta 1903
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 1 Aluminij
Roltek Dob  :  Krka

LESTVICA
1 Krka 9 23
2 Aluminij 10 23
3 Rogaška 10 21
4 Nafta 1903 10 20
5 Vitanest Bilje 10 16
6 Ilirija 1911 10 14
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 10 14
8 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10 12
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 10 12
10 Krško 9 11
11 Primorje 10 11
12 Jadran Dekani 10 9
13 Rudar Velenje 10 9
14 Roltek Dob 8 7
15 Triglav Kranj 10 7
16 Brinje Grosuplje 10 5

STRELCI
1. Bamba Susso 11
2. Nik Marinšek 8
3. Matej Poplatnik 6
Faris Zubanović 6
Marko Musulin 6
6. Dejan Djermanović 5
Gal Grobelnik 5
Tai Matea Panić 5
9. Matic Marcius 4
Tomislav Hanžek 4
Dragan Brkić 4
Stjepan Oštrek 4
Dino Kapitanović 4
14. Mateo Lovrić 3
Barnabás László Fehér 3
Filip Kosić 3
Milan Đajič 3
Chris Cener 3
Nermin Haljeta 3
Mark Gulič 3

DELI NA