7. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  09.09.2022 ob 16.30

Brinje Grosuplje

1 : 3

Nafta 1903


Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
Št. gledalcev: 150
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Ožbej Kisovec V
2 Peter Čeferin
3 Anže Šparovec
6 Matej Čož
8 Al Mahič
10 Domen Klančnik
11 Filip Nikola Ostojič
16 Ajdin Dergić
20 Sandi Ćoralić
23 Nejc Pušnik
24 Denis Boh K


Rezervni igralci
25 Jaka Grilj Miletič V
4 Anže Pucihar
5 Zufer Shaini
7 Arijan Djelovci
9 Gregor Dorniž
14 Jan Kovač
17 Kevin Tomšič
18 Milan Đajič
19 Tim Tomažon Beguš

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
7 Dragan Brkić
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
70 Žan Florjanc
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő


Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Andrašec V
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
11 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič
17 Marsel Stare
24 Marko Čuček Bezjak
27 Barnabás László Fehér
97 Kaj Plej

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener
Gabor Boer

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Olivér Dinnyés 0 : 1 9'
Tim Tomažon Beguš 1 : 1 24'
Dragan Brkić 1 : 2 34'
Barnabás László Fehér 1 : 3 78'

Dogodki
Menjava Beguš /  Pušnik 10'
Menjava Stare /  Igrec 21'
Olivér Dinnyés 25'
Domen Klančnik 33'
Žan Kumer 44'
Menjava Đajič /  Čož 46'
Menjava Kovač /  Ostojič 70'
Menjava Drk /  Kumer 70'
Menjava Novinič /  Szabó 70'
Menjava Fehér /  Brkić 70'
Marsel Stare 71'
Dominik Drk 75'
Menjava Tomšič /  Čeferin 82'
Menjava Shaini /  Beguš 82'
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Dinnyés 82'
Anže Šparovec 86'

7. krog
Vitanest Bilje 4 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 3 Nafta 1903
Aluminij 0 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Krka 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Krško 3 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Rogaška 3 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Primorje 1 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Krka 9 23
2 Aluminij 10 23
3 Rogaška 10 21
4 Nafta 1903 10 20
5 Vitanest Bilje 10 16
6 Ilirija 1911 10 14
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 10 14
8 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10 12
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 10 12
10 Krško 9 11
11 Primorje 10 11
12 Jadran Dekani 10 9
13 Rudar Velenje 10 9
14 Roltek Dob 8 7
15 Triglav Kranj 10 7
16 Brinje Grosuplje 10 5

STRELCI
1. Bamba Susso 11
2. Nik Marinšek 8
3. Matej Poplatnik 6
Faris Zubanović 6
Marko Musulin 6
6. Dejan Djermanović 5
Gal Grobelnik 5
Tai Matea Panić 5
9. Matic Marcius 4
Tomislav Hanžek 4
Dragan Brkić 4
Stjepan Oštrek 4
Dino Kapitanović 4
14. Mateo Lovrić 3
Barnabás László Fehér 3
Filip Kosić 3
Milan Đajič 3
Chris Cener 3
Nermin Haljeta 3
Mark Gulič 3

DELI NA