Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
30 | Tai Kmetec | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Luka Brkić | K |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
9 | Tian Pantelić | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
17 | Oliver Kregar | |
19 | Luka Vuković | |
22 | Dohyun Kim | |
31 | Belmin Bobarić | |
33 | Janko Ivetić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
7 | Adam Jakupovič | |
10 | Matic Kopač | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
77 | Stefan Petrović |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Safet Hadžič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Skok Jekovec | 0 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Brest | 9' | |||
Luka Brkić | 26' | |||
Borovnik / Bizjak | 46' | |||
Kopač / Pantelić | 50' | |||
Koblar / Zukić | 68' | |||
Luka Koblar | 70' | |||
Tin Martić | 70' | |||
Jakupovič / Bobarić | 83' | |||
Baskera / Marinšek | 85' | |||
Medved / Frešer | 85' | |||
Katuša / Brest | 85' | |||
Oliver Kregar | 91' | |||
Petrović / Kregar | 92' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |