6. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje |  03.09.2022 ob 16.30

Rudar Velenje

2 : 0

Brinje Grosuplje


Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 150
Rudar Velenje
22 Kristijan Sekulić V
5 Vinko Bićanić
7 Denis Tubić K
8 Filip Kosić
10 Sandro Jovanović
12 Juraj Spudić
15 Giuseppe Barone
18 Omar Kočar
26 Marko Martinović
29 Marin Karabatić
77 Boško Bošković


Rezervni igralci
72 Duje Biuk V
4 Luka Verbič
17 Amadej Vošnjak
20 Sampson Boampong Wirekoh
24 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
44 Matija Kanceljak

Brinje Grosuplje
1 Ožbej Kisovec V
3 Anže Šparovec
8 Al Mahič
10 Domen Klančnik
11 Filip Nikola Ostojič
14 Jan Kovač
16 Ajdin Dergić
19 Tim Tomažon Beguš
20 Sandi Ćoralić
23 Nejc Pušnik
24 Denis Boh K


Rezervni igralci
25 Jaka Grilj Miletič V
4 Anže Pucihar
6 Matej Čož
7 Arijan Djelovci
9 Gregor Dorniž
13 Zufer Shaini
17 Kevin Tomšič

Trener
Simon Dvoršak

Trener
Goran Markovič

Sodnik
Uroš Rađević

Zadetki
Filip Kosić 1 : 0 20'
Marko Martinović 2 : 0 29'

Dogodki
Vinko Bićanić 22'
Menjava Čož /  Kovač 50'
Tim Tomažon Beguš 56'
Marko Martinović 57'
Menjava Vošnjak /  Martinović 61'
Menjava Wirekoh /  Spudić 61'
Menjava Djelovci /  Ostojič 65'
Menjava Tomšič /  Beguš 65'
Arijan Djelovci 72'
Menjava Majcenovič /  Jovanović 73'
Boško Bošković 74'
Anže Šparovec 76'
Menjava Shaini /  Ćoralić 80'
Menjava Pucihar /  Mahič 80'
Menjava Kanceljak /  Bošković 88'
Menjava Verbič /  Barone 88'

6. krog
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 1 Krka
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Primorje
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903 1 : 3 Aluminij
Triglav Kranj 0 : 1 Rogaška
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 4 Ilirija 1911
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 1 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Krka 9 23
2 Aluminij 10 23
3 Rogaška 10 21
4 Nafta 1903 10 20
5 Vitanest Bilje 10 16
6 Ilirija 1911 10 14
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 10 14
8 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10 12
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 10 12
10 Krško 9 11
11 Primorje 10 11
12 Jadran Dekani 10 9
13 Rudar Velenje 10 9
14 Roltek Dob 8 7
15 Triglav Kranj 10 7
16 Brinje Grosuplje 10 5

STRELCI
1. Bamba Susso 11
2. Nik Marinšek 8
3. Matej Poplatnik 6
Faris Zubanović 6
Marko Musulin 6
6. Dejan Djermanović 5
Gal Grobelnik 5
Tai Matea Panić 5
9. Matic Marcius 4
Tomislav Hanžek 4
Dragan Brkić 4
Stjepan Oštrek 4
Dino Kapitanović 4
14. Mateo Lovrić 3
Barnabás László Fehér 3
Filip Kosić 3
Milan Đajič 3
Chris Cener 3
Nermin Haljeta 3
Mark Gulič 3

DELI NA