Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
11 | Brian Sousa Saramago | |
15 | Giuseppe Barone | |
18 | Omar Kočar | K |
20 | Sampson Boampong Wirekoh | |
29 | Marin Karabatić | |
44 | Matija Kanceljak | |
77 | Boško Bošković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tomer Haran | V |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
12 | Juraj Spudić | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
23 | Luka Mezga | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
97 | Armin Kahvedžić |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
30 | Tai Kmetec | |
32 | Rok Schaubach |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Marinšek | 0 : 1 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tin Martić | 26' | |||
Sandro Jovanović | 36' | |||
Rok Frešer | 46' | |||
Kosić / Barone | 66' | |||
Mezga / Kanceljak | 66' | |||
Gorenak / Frešer | 68' | |||
Tubić / Jovanović | 73' | |||
Vošnjak / Wirekoh | 73' | |||
Borovnik / Bizjak | 77' | |||
Katuša / Brest | 77' | |||
Spudić / Verbič | 87' | |||
Ciganović / Marinšek | 87' | |||
Munić / Jovan | 87' | |||
Filip Kosić | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 4 | Vitanest Bilje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |