3. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  14.08.2022 ob 17.30

Jadran Dekani

1 : 1

Rudar Velenje


Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Čeferin Darko
Št. gledalcev: 65
Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić V
2 Luka Stepančič
5 Rafael Luka Stojanović
10 Filip Cukjati
11 Matjaž Babič
14 Jakob Vitezica K
17 Anes Jakupović
21 Malik Bah
38 Nik Fortuna
77 Jakob Cukjati
99 Erik Galina


Rezervni igralci
30 Damjan Knežević V
4 Luka Gotovac
6 Lucas Vranješ
16 Mark Žagar
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
20 Aldin Demiri
36 Rok Ljutić
97 Tilen Jurman

Rudar Velenje
1 Tomer Haran V
3 Vincent Russell Borden
4 Luka Verbič
5 Vinko Bićanić
8 Filip Kosić
9 Murat Bajraj
11 Brian Sousa Saramago
18 Omar Kočar K
29 Marin Karabatić
44 Matija Kanceljak
77 Boško Bošković


Rezervni igralci
22 Kristijan Sekulić V
72 Duje Biuk V
10 Sandro Jovanović
12 Juraj Spudić
15 Giuseppe Barone
17 Amadej Vošnjak
20 Sampson Boampong Wirekoh
24 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
25 Gašper Hrovat

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Trener
Simon Dvoršak

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Vinko Bićanić 0 : 1 14'
Vinko Bićanić (ag) 1 : 1 85'

Dogodki
Matjaž Babič 27'
Luka Verbič 29'
Anes Jakupović 34'
Jakob Cukjati 40'
Vinko Bićanić 41'
Boško Bošković 43'
Menjava Gotovac /  Babič 46'
Menjava Zonta /  Cukjati 46'
Menjava Demiri /  Jakupović 46'
Erik Galina 49'
Menjava Vošnjak /  Bajraj 56'
Menjava Barone /  Bošković 56'
Menjava Jovanović /  Kanceljak 64'
Menjava Vranješ /  Cukjati 76'
Menjava Spudić /  Borden 79'
Amadej Vošnjak 79'
Rafael Luka Stojanović 81'
Omar Kočar 84'
Menjava Ljutić /  Galina 86'

3. krog
Krško 1 : 3 Nafta 1903
Rogaška 0 : 1 Aluminij
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Primorje 1 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krka 2 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Krka 9 23
2 Aluminij 9 22
3 Nafta 1903 10 20
4 Rogaška 9 18
5 Vitanest Bilje 10 16
6 Ilirija 1911 10 14
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 10 12
8 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 9 11
9 Krško 9 11
10 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 9 11
11 Primorje 10 11
12 Rudar Velenje 9 9
13 Jadran Dekani 9 9
14 Roltek Dob 8 7
15 Brinje Grosuplje 9 5
16 Triglav Kranj 9 4

STRELCI
1. Bamba Susso 11
2. Nik Marinšek 8
3. Matej Poplatnik 6
Faris Zubanović 6
5. Marko Musulin 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Gal Grobelnik 5
8. Tai Matea Panić 4
Stjepan Oštrek 4
Matic Marcius 4
Tomislav Hanžek 4
Dino Kapitanović 4
Dragan Brkić 4
14. Barnabás László Fehér 3
Filip Kosić 3
Mateo Lovrić 3
Milan Đajič 3
Chris Cener 3
Nermin Haljeta 3
Mark Gulič 3

DELI NA