2. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje |  06.08.2022 ob 17.30

Rudar Velenje

1 : 1

Rogaška


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Anželj Damjan
Št. gledalcev: 200
Rudar Velenje
1 Tomer Haran V
3 Vincent Russell Borden
5 Vinko Bićanić
7 Denis Tubić K
8 Filip Kosić
9 Murat Bajraj
11 Brian Sousa Saramago
15 Giuseppe Barone
18 Omar Kočar
29 Marin Karabatić
44 Matija Kanceljak


Rezervni igralci
22 Kristijan Sekulić V
4 Luka Verbič
12 Juraj Spudić
17 Amadej Vošnjak
20 Sampson Boampong Wirekoh
24 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
25 Gašper Hrovat
72 Duje Biuk
77 Boško Bošković

Rogaška
12 Vice Baždarić V
3 Emanuel Mihalić
5 Rene Rantuša Lampreht
6 Jan Majcen
8 Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira
9 Nejc Gradišar
10 Andrej Pavlović
11 Alen Neskič K
16 Mark Hegedus
22 Dinko Matošević
27 Antonio Majcenić


Rezervni igralci
1 Filip Lojen V
7 Luka Anković
14 Tomi Gobec
15 Maj Drobne
17 Dejan Kantužer
20 Ivan Dolovski
21 Vitan Gajšek
23 Marko Musulin

Trener
Simon Dvoršak

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Brian Sousa Saramago 1 : 0 2'
Andrej Pavlović 1 : 1 54'

Dogodki
Vincent Russell Borden 34'
Jan Majcen 39'
Filip Kosić 40'
Menjava Hrovat /  Kosić 46'
Menjava Spudić /  Kanceljak 46'
Menjava Anković /  Neskič 46'
Menjava Musulin /  Majcen 46'
Menjava Wirekoh /  Bajraj 68'
Menjava Bošković /  Barone 75'
Rene Rantuša Lampreht 81'
Menjava Dolovski /  Charles Alves Moreira 84'
Menjava Kantužer /  Majcenić 92'
Menjava Gobec /  Hegedus 92'
Omar Kočar 93'
Mark Hegedus 93'
Vice Baždarić 95'

2. krog
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Krka
Triglav Kranj 1 : 2 Primorje
Aluminij 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Rogaška
Fužinar Vzajemci 5 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Krka 9 23
2 Aluminij 9 22
3 Nafta 1903 10 20
4 Rogaška 9 18
5 Vitanest Bilje 10 16
6 Ilirija 1911 10 14
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 10 12
8 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 9 11
9 Krško 9 11
10 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 9 11
11 Primorje 10 11
12 Rudar Velenje 9 9
13 Jadran Dekani 9 9
14 Roltek Dob 8 7
15 Brinje Grosuplje 9 5
16 Triglav Kranj 9 4

STRELCI
1. Bamba Susso 11
2. Nik Marinšek 8
3. Matej Poplatnik 6
Faris Zubanović 6
5. Marko Musulin 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Gal Grobelnik 5
8. Tai Matea Panić 4
Stjepan Oštrek 4
Matic Marcius 4
Tomislav Hanžek 4
Dino Kapitanović 4
Dragan Brkić 4
14. Barnabás László Fehér 3
Filip Kosić 3
Mateo Lovrić 3
Milan Đajič 3
Chris Cener 3
Nermin Haljeta 3
Mark Gulič 3

DELI NA