1. krog |  Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto |  29.07.2022 ob 19.00

Krka

4 : 1

Brinje Grosuplje


Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 350
Krka
31 Tim Kruljac V
3 Hamza Mešanović
4 Leo Ejup K
5 Marko Bedek
9 Dino Kapitanović
11 Matic Marcius
20 Andraž Lipec
21 Josip Krznarić
23 Tomaž Zakrajšek
28 Kristijan Blaževski
44 Robert Marijanović


Rezervni igralci
22 Toni Šušković V
7 Domen Žur
8 Niki Radovič
10 Oliver Kregar
14 Nace Beguš
34 Rene Prodanović
55 Matej Potokar

Brinje Grosuplje
1 Ožbej Kisovec V
2 Adnan Abdić
3 Anže Šparovec
6 Matej Čož
8 Al Mahič
10 Domen Klančnik
13 Anže Pucihar
18 Milan Đajič
20 Sandi Ćoralić
22 Denis Boh K
23 Nejc Pušnik


Rezervni igralci
7 Jan Keržič
9 Gregor Dorniž
11 Filip Nikola Ostojič
14 Jan Kovač
15 Matic Sojer
16 Ajdin Dergić
17 Kevin Tomšič
19 Tim Tomažon Beguš
25 Jan Jančigaj

Trener
Aleksander Bracović

Trener
Goran Markovič

Sodnik
Nejc Gergič

Zadetki
Dino Kapitanović 1 : 0 43'
Dino Kapitanović 2 : 0 47'
Dino Kapitanović 3 : 0 54'
Matic Marcius 4 : 0 58'
Domen Klančnik 4 : 1 67'

Dogodki
Menjava Ostojič /  Čož 19'
Milan Đajič 44'
Robert Marijanović 50'
Tomaž Zakrajšek 55'
Menjava Dergić /  Šparovec 61'
Menjava Kovač /  Pucihar 61'
Menjava Prodanović /  Marcius 69'
Menjava Potokar /  Marijanović 69'
Menjava Kregar /  Kapitanović 78'
Menjava Beguš /  Blaževski 78'
Menjava Tomšič /  Đajič 83'
Menjava Dorniž /  Ćoralić 83'
Menjava Radovič /  Zakrajšek 84'
Oliver Kregar 86'
Niki Radovič 89'

1. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Krka 4 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Krško 1 : 3 Aluminij
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Primorje 0 : 3 Nafta 1903
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Krka 9 23
2 Aluminij 10 23
3 Rogaška 10 21
4 Nafta 1903 10 20
5 Vitanest Bilje 10 16
6 Ilirija 1911 10 14
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 10 14
8 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10 12
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 10 12
10 Krško 9 11
11 Primorje 10 11
12 Jadran Dekani 10 9
13 Rudar Velenje 10 9
14 Roltek Dob 8 7
15 Triglav Kranj 10 7
16 Brinje Grosuplje 10 5

STRELCI
1. Bamba Susso 11
2. Nik Marinšek 8
3. Matej Poplatnik 6
Faris Zubanović 6
Marko Musulin 6
6. Dejan Djermanović 5
Gal Grobelnik 5
Tai Matea Panić 5
9. Matic Marcius 4
Tomislav Hanžek 4
Dragan Brkić 4
Stjepan Oštrek 4
Dino Kapitanović 4
14. Mateo Lovrić 3
Barnabás László Fehér 3
Filip Kosić 3
Milan Đajič 3
Chris Cener 3
Nermin Haljeta 3
Mark Gulič 3

DELI NA