Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
9 | Semir Selimović | |
10 | Gregor Medle | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
19 | Gal Puconja | |
20 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
21 | Aljaž Dodig | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
11 | Nejc Žunec | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
18 | Oskar Gruden |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Luka Milinovič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
19 | Mark Stojinović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
13 | Tilen Veber | |
14 | Tin Kozar | |
15 | Anej Brecl |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Dodig | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Armin Kahvedžić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 12' | |
Aljaž Dodig | 2 : 1 | 13' | |
Gregor Medle | 3 : 1 | 17' | |
Aljaž Dodig | 4 : 1 | 34' | |
Semir Selimović | 5 : 1 | 54' | |
Kristijan Frlic | 6 : 1 | 68' | |
Gregor Medle | 7 : 1 | 78' | |
Gregor Medle | 8 : 1 | 84' | |
Jan Rovšek | 9 : 1 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Veber / Milinovič | 46' | |||
Ljubijankič / Stojinović | 46' | |||
Kozar / Kahvedžić | 60' | |||
Veber / Justinek | 60' | |||
Frlic / Selimović | 60' | |||
Miha Sitar | 63' | |||
Brecl / Koprivc | 66' | |||
Gruden / Dodig | 66' | |||
Nedim Ljubijankič | 68' | |||
Žunec / Sivonjić | 72' | |||
Tilen Veber | 84' | |||
Nejc Žunec | 88' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 9 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Radomlje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |