Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Marković Aleksander (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ajdovec Rafael |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | K |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Džan Grcić | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
21 | Filip Hočevar | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
10 | Gregor Medle | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
19 | Gal Puconja | |
20 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
21 | Aljaž Dodig | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
9 | Semir Selimović | |
15 | Kristjan Trdin | |
18 | Oskar Gruden |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Pirc | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Gregor Medle | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Gregor Medle | 1 : 2 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rino Rahmanović | 20' | |||
Luka Kolegar | 22' | |||
Dario Sivonjić | 30' | |||
Jakob Zbašnik | 44' | |||
Gregor Medle | 59' | |||
Gal Puconja | 64' | |||
Selimović / Puconja | 69' | |||
Krupić / Črpič | 71' | |||
Gruden / Dodig | 86' | |||
Gašper Vodeb | 87' | |||
Maj Valentinc | 90' | |||
Aljaž Pirc | 90' | |||
Rino Rahmanović | 90' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Domžale | 1 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Mura |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |