Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
5 | Filip Cukjati | |
6 | Tom Kerezovič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
18 | Patrik Valentič | |
20 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
2 | Nedim Ljubijankič | K |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
15 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
17 | Klemen Švelc | |
18 | Alex Čosić | |
19 | Žiga Corn |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Đuričin | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 2 : 0 | 43' | |
Lovro Kostanjšek | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 3 : 1 | 59' | |
Rok Štorman | 3 : 2 | 67' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 4 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Štorman | 34' | |||
David Stanojević | 35' | |||
Boris Bošnjović | 35' | |||
Kovačič / Križaj | 52' | |||
Čosić / Resnik | 63' | |||
Mivec / Krupić | 71' | |||
Tom Kerezovič | 74' | |||
Švelc / Bjelkić | 78' | |||
Filip Cukjati | 78' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Rudonja | 81' | |||
Husanović / Popovič | 83' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Panić | 85' | |||
Latinčič / Ljubijankič | 85' | |||
Valentič / Cukjati | 87' | |||
Sosič / Kerezovič | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |