9. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT |  10.10.2020 ob 13.00

Brinje Grosuplje

0 : 1

Kalcer Radomlje


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Goričan Vojko
Št. gledalcev: 1
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Timon Popelar V
2 Lan Jerak
3 Nik Trček
5 David Petrušić
6 Jaka Nežmah
7 Žan Poljanšek
8 Jan Kovač
10 Damis Šabić K
11 Nejc Močnik
16 Ajdin Dergić
21 Boris Bošnjović


Rezervni igralci
12 Nedžad Kanurić V
4 Tim Tomažon Beguš
15 Aljaž Plavčak
18 Tim Bajnoci
19 Maj Udovč
20 Jan Viharev

Kalcer Radomlje
1 Žiga Fermišek V
2 David Jeretina
4 Anže Židan
5 Denis Adrovič
8 Timotej Bizilj
10 Andrej Pogačar
11 Nik Fortuna
13 Gašper Petek K
17 Domen Ujčič
19 Anže Kolar
20 Nik Resnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Malnar V
6 Žiga Mivec
7 Kristian Resanovič Kvas
9 Deniel Hadžić
14 Ermin Mujkić
18 Jošt Fatur
21 Leonardo Jožef Križaj

Trener
Borut Antončič

Trener
Erik Merdanović

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Kristian Resanovič Kvas 0 : 1 87'

Dogodki
Anže Židan 30'
Jaka Nežmah 44'
Nejc Močnik 49'
Nik Trček 51'
Menjava Resanovič Kvas /  Židan 58'
Denis Adrovič 66'
Menjava Križaj /  Ujčič 77'
David Jeretina 80'
Menjava Hadžić /  Fortuna 83'
Menjava Beguš /  Jerak 84'
Menjava Udovč /  Močnik 84'
Menjava Mivec /  Resnik 89'
Žan Poljanšek 90'
Menjava Bajnoci /  Trček 91'
Menjava Mujkić /  Pogačar 92'

9. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Aluminij 1 : 0 Gorica
Koper 2 : 2 A2S Celje
Domžale 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura 0 : 3 Triglav Kranj
Bravo Mastercard 1 : 0 Maribor
Drava Ptuj 1 : 3 Ilirija Extra-Lux

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 13 32
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 13 28
3 Maribor 13 27
4 Kalcer Radomlje 13 24
5 Triglav Kranj 13 22
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 13 19
7 Mura 13 19
8 Koper 13 17
9 A2S Celje 13 16
10 Brinje Grosuplje 13 14
11 Aluminij 13 13
12 Bravo Mastercard 13 11
13 Drava Ptuj 13 11
14 Gorica 13 5

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 16
2. Albin Ahmetaj 8
Gašper Černe 8
4. Nick Perc 7
5. Tom Kljun 6
Alen Čaušević 6
Domen Ujčič 6
Emir Saitoski 6
Nejc Medved 6
Vito Štrakl 6
Nik Fortuna 6
12. Nikola Jovićević 5
Damis Šabić 5
Žan Bracovič 5
Marko Brest 5
Tai Mateo Panić 5
Toni Lun Bončina 5
18. Haris Sadiković 4
Lazar Ikač 4
Ognjen Bakić 4

DELI NA