Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | ||
Roltek Dob | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
21/22 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 07.05.2022, ob 12.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:5 | (1:4) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 17.10.2021, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 11.10.2020, ob 18.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 03.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 04.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 25.05.2019, ob 12.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 23.03.2019, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 07.10.2018, ob 16.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:0 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 20.krog | Ljubljana- Šentvid, Maksov Gaj, 26.04.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 3:6 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 05.10.2014, ob 16.00 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Vitanest Bilje |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šenčur | : | Šobec Lesce |
Interblock | : | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |