Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) , Kajtazović Nejc (5. sodnik) , Kordež Grega (6. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
2 | Žiga Dajčman | |
3 | Gregor Piškur | |
6 | Nik Makovec | |
7 | Jan Cerar | K |
8 | Klemen Justin | |
10 | Uroš Tomić | |
11 | Val Kmetič | |
14 | Anže Sojer | |
18 | Maks Pogačar | |
19 | Jošt Pišek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Benček | V |
4 | Nik Podkrajšek | |
5 | Matija Klun | |
9 | Tijam Kladnik | |
15 | Žiga Ocepek | |
16 | Nejc Lun | |
17 | Teo Krupić |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
4 | Rene Širok | K |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Mark Furlan | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Martin Tulisso | V |
3 | Rene Horvat | |
8 | Andraž Furlan | |
9 | Matic Uršič | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
20 | Jure Novak |
Trener |
---|
Primož Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jošt Pišek | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Klemen Justin | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
David Ciperle | 2 : 1 | 41' | |
Žiga Dajčman | 3 : 1 | 55' | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 : 1 | 61' | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 : 2 | 62' | |
Rene Horvat (11m) | 4 : 3 | 72' | |
Nik Makovec | 5 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Furlan | 21' | |||
Uroš Tomić | 34' | |||
Furlan / Furlan | 48' | |||
Gašper Lapanja | 50' | |||
Horvat / Lapanja | 57' | |||
Kodrič / Bavec | 62' | |||
Kladnik / Pišek | 64' | |||
Val Kmetič | 67' | |||
Podkrajšek / Dajčman | 68' | |||
Val Kmetič | 73' | |||
Miha Kopatin | 74' | |||
Novak / Benedetič | 80' | |||
Krupić / Cerar | 81' | |||
Lun / Justin | 89' | |||
Klun / Tomić | 94' | |||
Mićo Majstorović | 96' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Krka | 5 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 |
Miha Kolenc | 5 | |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
10. | Jošt Pišek | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
Karlo Jolić | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
19. | Blaž Jamšek | 3 |
Luka Hvasti | 3 |