9. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  26.09.2020 ob 16.00

Jadran Dekani

0 : 1

Drava Ptuj


Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bezjak Dušan
Št. gledalcev: 105
Jadran Dekani
1 Alen Jurca V
4 Aleksander Močić
8 Adem Zyba
10 Marcel Kene
11 Matjaž Babič
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
14 Jakob Vitezica K
18 Žiga Perhavec
23 Rene Piciga
26 Rok Frešer
27 Rene Šolaja


Rezervni igralci
12 Igor Nenezić V
2 Faisal Sharif Muhammad
5 Gal Zorko
6 Lucas Vranješ
15 Rok Jakomin
17 Nemanja Kašiković
19 Tadej Zonta

Drava Ptuj
13 Marko Klasinc V
5 Drilon Kryeziu
6 Amir Kahrimanović
7 Matic Marcius
10 Anton Rogina K
15 Sandro Lukić-Grančić
18 Simon Rogina
22 Leon Martinčević
23 Jan Gassmann
55 Sven Dodlek
97 Malik Bah


Rezervni igralci
1 Anej Milić V
2 Fran Šlamberger
4 Niko Drevenšek
27 Ian Ninkovic Quintana

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Trener
Jura Arsić

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki
Simon Rogina 0 : 1 63'

Dogodki
Menjava Vranješ /  Vitezica 24'
Anton Rogina 50'
Menjava Jakomin /  Šolaja 57'
Menjava Kašiković /  Piciga 57'
Menjava Ninkovic Quintana /  Kahrimanović 57'
Adem Zyba 62'
Menjava Muhammad /  Frešer 67'
Menjava Zorko /  Vranješ 67'
Menjava Šlamberger /  Rogina 71'
Ian Ninkovic Quintana 71'
Rok Jakomin 79'
Nemanja Kašiković 83'
Menjava Drevenšek /  Dodlek 87'
Mark Florenin Klavora 93'
Niko Drevenšek 95'

9. krog
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Roltek Dob 4 : 4 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 1 Brda
Krka 4 : 1 Krško
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Šmartno 1928 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 12 33
2 Krka 12 30
3 Roltek Dob 12 28
4 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 26
5 Nafta 1903 11 21
6 Vitanest Bilje 12 20
7 Triglav Kranj 12 16
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 12 15
9 Rudar Velenje 11 15
10 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 12 13
11 Krško 12 11
12 Drava Ptuj 12 10
13 Jadran Dekani 12 9
14 Primorje eMundia 12 9
15 Šmartno 1928 12 8
16 Brda 12 6

STRELCI
1. Kaheem Anthony Parris 11
2. Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma 10
3. Denis Petrovič 8
4. Luka Cerar 7
Jaka Bizjak 7
Kristijan Šipek 7
Sacha Varga 7
8. Marko Brekalo 6
Vice Kendeš 6
Tin Matić 6
Tadej Trdina 6
Marko Huč 6
Nermin Haljeta 6
Ester Sokler 6
15. Žan Nikolić 5
Mateo Verunica 5
17. Mark Zabukovnik 4
Thomas Breganti 4
Oliver Kregar 4
Antonio Đurić 4

DELI NA