9. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  26.09.2020 ob 16.00

Vitanest Bilje

5 : 2

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek


Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Kovačič Andraž (1. pomoč), Povšnar Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 150
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Aljaž Tavčar
7 Danijel Šturm
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar K
15 Matic Slavec
17 Tin Matić
19 Kevin Humar
20 Abel Marc
24 Luka Žižmond
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
22 Matija Radikon V
2 Žiga Peršič
13 Kosovar Basholli
14 Tine Koron
23 Nik Bučinel
28 Matija Pušnar
29 Thomas Breganti

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
13 Niko Serec V
3 Alen Andrejč
4 Luka Verbič
8 Luka Pihler
18 Jan Kristl
22 Patrik Raduha K
24 Marko Maučec
25 Nik Mršič
26 Aleksandar Zeljković
27 Mateo Verunica
30 Vito Mörec


Rezervni igralci
1 Domen Zver V
2 Aljoša Šipoš
5 Ivo Kuzma
16 Luka Sočič
17 Samo Žalik
19 Ivo Balažic
77 Luka Lukač

Trener
Marin Mikac

Trener
Radovan Karanović

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Danijel Šturm 1 : 0 3'
Kevin Humar 2 : 0 38'
Tin Matić (11m) 3 : 0 40'
Mateo Verunica (11m) 3 : 1 43'
Mateo Verunica 3 : 2 46'
Tin Matić 4 : 2 55'
Thomas Breganti 5 : 2 83'

Dogodki
Aljaž Tavčar 30'
Marko Maučec 30'
Aleksandar Zeljković 37'
Menjava Šipoš /  Maučec 46'
Menjava Sočič /  Pihler 46'
Menjava Breganti /  Štrukelj 57'
Luka Sočič 67'
Menjava Žalik /  Mörec 73'
Luka Sočič 82'
Menjava Kuzma /  Raduha 84'
Menjava Koron /  Tavčar 85'
Menjava Pušnar /  Marc 85'
Menjava Bučinel /  Perko 88'
Menjava Basholli /  Matić 88'

9. krog
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Roltek Dob 4 : 4 Nafta 1903
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 1 Brda
Krka 4 : 1 Krško
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Šmartno 1928 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 12 33
2 Krka 12 30
3 Roltek Dob 12 28
4 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 26
5 Nafta 1903 11 21
6 Vitanest Bilje 12 20
7 Triglav Kranj 12 16
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 12 15
9 Rudar Velenje 11 15
10 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 12 13
11 Krško 12 11
12 Drava Ptuj 12 10
13 Jadran Dekani 12 9
14 Primorje eMundia 12 9
15 Šmartno 1928 12 8
16 Brda 12 6

STRELCI
1. Kaheem Anthony Parris 11
2. Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma 10
3. Denis Petrovič 8
4. Luka Cerar 7
Jaka Bizjak 7
Kristijan Šipek 7
Sacha Varga 7
8. Marko Brekalo 6
Vice Kendeš 6
Tin Matić 6
Tadej Trdina 6
Marko Huč 6
Nermin Haljeta 6
Ester Sokler 6
15. Žan Nikolić 5
Mateo Verunica 5
17. Mark Zabukovnik 4
Thomas Breganti 4
Oliver Kregar 4
Antonio Đurić 4

DELI NA