5. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  05.09.2020 ob 16.30

Vitanest Bilje

3 : 2

Drava Ptuj


Sodniki: Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bohinc Matjaž
Št. gledalcev: 120
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Aljaž Tavčar
5 Luka Batič
7 Danijel Šturm
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar K
15 Matic Slavec
20 Abel Marc
24 Luka Žižmond
29 Thomas Breganti
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
22 Matija Radikon V
6 Mark Brešan
13 Kosovar Basholli
14 Tine Koron
19 Kevin Humar
23 Nik Bučinel
28 Matija Pušnar

Drava Ptuj
1 Anej Milić V
5 Drilon Kryeziu
6 Amir Kahrimanović
7 Matic Marcius
8 Temitope Samuel Nelson
10 Anton Rogina K
15 Sandro Lukić-Grančić
23 Jan Gassmann
27 Ian Ninkovic Quintana
36 Gabriele Piras
55 Sven Dodlek


Rezervni igralci
13 Marko Klasinc V
2 Fran Šlamberger
4 Niko Drevenšek
9 Abdelahim Randy Njoya Montie
18 Simon Rogina
22 Leon Martinčević
77 Petar Turković

Trener
Marin Mikac

Trener
Jura Arsić

Sodnik
Denis Šabanagić

Zadetki
Jan Štrukelj 1 : 0 8'
Amir Kahrimanović 1 : 1 9'
Sven Dodlek 1 : 2 16'
Aljaž Tavčar 2 : 2 36'
Thomas Breganti 3 : 2 93'

Dogodki
Gabriele Piras 40'
Menjava Njoya Montie /  Marcius 57'
Menjava Martinčević /  Ninkovic Quintana 57'
Luka Žižmond 60'
Menjava Pušnar /  Doplihar 65'
Menjava Humar /  Žižmond 65'
Menjava Basholli /  Štrukelj 68'
Menjava Rogina /  Dodlek 72'
Anton Rogina 76'
Menjava Turković /  Kahrimanović 81'
Temitope Samuel Nelson 82'
Leon Martinčević 86'
Menjava Koron /  Šturm 87'

5. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 5 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 2 Krško
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Šmartno 1928 1 : 2 Brda
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 12 33
2 Krka 12 30
3 Roltek Dob 12 28
4 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 26
5 Nafta 1903 11 21
6 Vitanest Bilje 12 20
7 Triglav Kranj 12 16
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 12 15
9 Rudar Velenje 11 15
10 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 12 13
11 Krško 12 11
12 Drava Ptuj 12 10
13 Jadran Dekani 12 9
14 Primorje eMundia 12 9
15 Šmartno 1928 12 8
16 Brda 12 6

STRELCI
1. Kaheem Anthony Parris 11
2. Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma 10
3. Denis Petrovič 8
4. Luka Cerar 7
Jaka Bizjak 7
Kristijan Šipek 7
Sacha Varga 7
8. Marko Brekalo 6
Vice Kendeš 6
Tin Matić 6
Tadej Trdina 6
Marko Huč 6
Nermin Haljeta 6
Ester Sokler 6
15. Žan Nikolić 5
Mateo Verunica 5
17. Mark Zabukovnik 4
Thomas Breganti 4
Oliver Kregar 4
Antonio Đurić 4

DELI NA