Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Teran Jernej (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ladinek Nuša |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Dominik Drolc | V |
2 | Žiga Pečnik | |
3 | Mahir Mumanović | |
4 | Rok Štuhec | |
5 | Lan Martin Kompan | K |
6 | Žiga Djurovič | |
8 | Luka Polanič | |
9 | Matjaž Smolko | |
10 | Jure Korošec | |
18 | Anei Polanec | |
20 | Tai Kokol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nino Mihelak | V |
7 | Žan Levačič | |
11 | Siniša Petrušić | |
14 | Janik Premrov | |
15 | Luka Filipović | |
16 | Dejan Bijelić | |
17 | Blaž Kocijan |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
37 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
3 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
4 | Davud Kokić | |
7 | Marcel Blaj | |
8 | Uroš Kondić Mitrović | |
10 | Kristjan Hrastnik | K |
11 | Jan Franjo Skok | |
13 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
18 | Pavel Vižintin | |
19 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
9 | Leon Kovačević | |
15 | Arne Bulajić | |
17 | Žiga Sojč |
Trener |
---|
Franci Kolarič |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Klinc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Luka Filipović | 1 : 1 | 73' | |
Luka Filipović (11m) | 2 : 1 | 78' | |
Luka Filipović | 3 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Irmančnik | 19' | |||
Kovačević / Kokić | 30' | |||
Mahir Mumanović | 53' | |||
Bijelić / Štuhec | 55' | |||
Premrov / Korošec | 55' | |||
Filipović / Smolko | 59' | |||
Luka Filipović | 60' | |||
Petrušić / Pečnik | 66' | |||
Levačič / Polanec | 66' | |||
Žnidar Koprivnik / Kovačević | 79' | |||
Tai Kokol | 87' | |||
Janik Premrov | 88' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Krško |
MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Miklavž |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |