3. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - pomožno igrišče NT 17' |  22.08.2020 ob 19.00

Koper

3 : 2

Drava Ptuj


Sodniki: Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kopač Borut
Št. gledalcev: 5
Koper
1 Denny Tiganj V
4 Blagota Marković
5 Vid Liam Stijelja K
7 Maj Šolaja
9 Enej Marsetič
17 Filip Cukjati
21 Tilen Jurman
24 Rai Rudonja
55 Belmin Čajić
66 Erik Galina
77 Kris Pavić


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Pranjić V
11 Tai Mateo Panić
14 Gabriel Babič
25 Vanja Bordon
70 Aleks Stritar
80 Kristian Gunjač
88 Taj Popovič

Drava Ptuj
99 Žiga Maroh V
2 Nik Vrbnjak
6 Marko Ferk
7 Rene Čuš
8 Domen Lah
9 Mark Žvikart
10 Nik Erhatič K
11 Patrik Pivko
15 Žiga Dobnik
20 Filip Janežič
24 Miha Mesarič


Rezervni igralci
12 Amadej Vršič V
3 Aljoša Plajnšek
4 Urban Toplak
13 Blaž Baligač
17 Denis Fras
18 Nastja Pučko
21 Rene Šabeder

Trener
Samir Zulič

Trener
Andrej Kvas

Sodnik
Anže Šepec

Zadetki
Maj Šolaja 1 : 0 31'
Rai Rudonja 2 : 0 33'
Žiga Dobnik 2 : 1 40'
Mark Žvikart 2 : 2 58'
Tai Mateo Panić (11m) 3 : 2 82'

Dogodki
Kris Pavić 19'
Filip Janežič 24'
Erik Galina 41'
Menjava Šabeder /  Vrbnjak 46'
Filip Cukjati 47'
Menjava Gunjač /  Galina 60'
Rene Čuš 63'
Marko Ferk 67'
Patrik Pivko 67'
Tilen Jurman 67'
Menjava Baligač /  Lah 70'
Nik Erhatič 73'
Menjava Panić /  Rudonja 75'
Mark Žvikart 75'
Menjava Bordon /  Šolaja 78'
Menjava Pučko /  Ferk 80'
Menjava Plajnšek /  Čuš 85'
Menjava Fras /  Pivko 85'
Menjava Stritar /  Marsetič 90'
Žiga Dobnik 90'
Vid Liam Stijelja 92'
Menjava Popovič /  Marković 94'

3. krog
Domžale 3 : 2 Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Maribor 5 : 0 Gorica
Koper 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Bravo Mastercard 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Mura 1 : 3 Ilirija Extra-Lux
A2S Celje 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 11 26
2 Maribor 11 24
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 11 22
4 Kalcer Radomlje 11 21
5 Triglav Kranj 11 16
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 11 16
7 Mura 11 16
8 Koper 11 14
9 A2S Celje 11 14
10 Brinje Grosuplje 11 13
11 Aluminij 11 12
12 Bravo Mastercard 11 11
13 Drava Ptuj 11 8
14 Gorica 11 5

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 16
2. Albin Ahmetaj 6
Gašper Černe 6
4. Alen Čaušević 5
Nick Perc 5
Emir Saitoski 5
Nik Fortuna 5
Nikola Jovićević 5
9. Kristian Resanovič Kvas 4
Damis Šabić 4
Vito Štrakl 4
Nik Erhatič 4
Luka Vuković 4
Nejc Medved 4
Maj Šolaja 4
Žan Bracovič 4
Nejc Ajhmajer 4
Marko Brest 4
Ognjen Bakić 4
Tom Kljun 4

DELI NA