Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Račman Anže (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 4 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 7 : 3 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 60 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
22/23 | 10.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 11.03.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 27.08.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 23.04.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 30.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 28.08.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:1 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 15.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:5 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 10:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 8:2 | (6:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 03.11.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:12 | (0:6) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 14.04.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 09.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 8:0 | (3:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | : | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Primorje Ajdovščina | : | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | : | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | : | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |