20. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  07.03.2020 ob 15.00

Koper

1 : 1

Brežice Terme Čatež

Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 400
Koper
19 Ivan Vargić V
6 Darko Mišić
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
9 Lovre Čirjak
10 Dare Vršič
20 Edi Baša
21 Žan Žužek
22 Goran Galešić
24 Dejan Djermanović
26 Goran Jozinović
27 Damir Hadžić K


Rezervni igralci
16 Igor Nenezić V
5 Denis Cerovec
14 Luka Badžim
17 Žan Bešir
23 Timotej Dodlek
25 Marko Pejić
52 Luka Vekić

Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Tim Kruljac V
2 Ben Gasser
4 Matija Soldo
8 Adam Jakupovič
10 Tin Martić
11 Žiga Pesjak
20 Filip Soldo
22 David Božič
23 Matic Predanič
25 Marko Felja K
39 Petar Dodig


Rezervni igralci
30 Jure Ribič V
5 Stefan Kričković
7 Agon Pajaziti
9 Luka Duvnjak
14 Robert Drugovič
19 Jurij Španja
93 Primož Vidmar

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki
Adam Jakupovič 0 : 1 63'
Edi Baša 1 : 1 68'

Dogodki
Tin Martić 13'
Darko Mišić 14'
Marko Felja 16'
David Božič 18'
Petar Dodig 22'
Dejan Djermanović 39'
Menjava Pejić /  Jozinović 44'
Matija Soldo 47'
Žan Žužek 50'
Petar Dodig 53'
Menjava Španja /  Soldo 58'
Menjava Pajaziti /  Pesjak 70'
Menjava Dodlek /  Galešić 75'
Menjava Kričković /  Gasser 81'
Menjava Vekić /  Djermanović 87'
Dare Vršič 94'

20. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
Koper 1 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Koroška Dravograd 2 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Rogaška 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 1 Brda
Krško 2 : 3 Krka
Roltek Dob 2 : 0 Gorica

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA