19. krog |  Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica |  23.11.2019 ob 13.30

Gorica

2 : 0

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hafner Marko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Gorica
1 Darko Marjanović V
4 Rok Grudina
8 Jaka Kolenc
10 Bede Amarachi Osuji K
11 Luka Volarič
17 Lamin Colley
19 Matija Kavčič
23 Tine Kavčič
25 Matteo Tomiček
30 Leon Marinič
43 Žiga Lipušček


Rezervni igralci
12 Uroš Likar V
9 Mark Gulič
14 Tim Matič
21 Nik Jermol
22 Adis Hodžić
26 Goran Trivunović

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Darjan Curanović V
2 Timotej Mate K
3 Petar Turković
5 Ante Melvan
7 Matic Marcius
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Jan Novak
11 Lovro Grajfoner
17 Alen Neskič
18 Luka Petek
20 Jasmin Dedić


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Milić V
6 Marko Brest
8 Temitope Samuel Nelson
14 Aaron Kačinari
19 Sebastjan Šlak

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Lamin Colley 1 : 0 49'
Lamin Colley 2 : 0 76'

Dogodki
Menjava Nelson /  Dedić 10'
Lamin Colley 25'
Matic Marcius 27'
Petar Turković 33'
Nermin Haljeta 50'
Menjava Kačinari /  Nelson 62'
Matija Kavčič 68'
Menjava Brest /  Neskič 72'
Darjan Curanović 76'
Petar Turković 80'
Menjava Gulič /  Colley 81'
Menjava Jermol /  Grudina 89'
Mark Gulič 91'

19. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 2 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Gorica 2 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Krka 2 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Krško
Fužinar Vzajemci 3 : 2 Rogaška
Nafta 1903 0 : 3 Koper
Brda 3 : 3 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA