19. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  23.11.2019 ob 17.00

Nafta 1903

0 : 3

Koper

Sodniki: Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Levačič Danilo
Št. gledalcev: 600
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič
21 Žiga Živko
33 Leon Šeruga
37 Mihael Rebernik
50 Tadej Pirtovšek
99 Vedran Vinko K


Rezervni igralci
12 Marko Galoši V
11 Alen Ploj
17 Samo Žalik
25 Adam Zagorec
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
40 György Kamarás
55 Leon Leuštek

Koper
16 Igor Nenezić V
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
10 Dare Vršič
14 Luka Badžim
20 Edi Baša
21 Žan Žužek
22 Goran Galešić
24 Dejan Djermanović
25 Marko Pejić
26 Goran Jozinović
27 Damir Hadžić K


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
4 Rok Požrl
5 Denis Cerovec
9 Žan Bešir
11 Kristijan Meštrić
19 Amir Čavalić
52 Luka Vekić

Trener
Anže Stegne

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Sodnik
Roman Glažar

Zadetki
Marko Pejić 0 : 1 44'
Edi Baša 0 : 2 47'
Dare Vršič 0 : 3 93'

Dogodki
Leon Šeruga 26'
Dejan Djermanović 28'
Goran Jozinović 58'
Marko Malešević 58'
Menjava Szökrönyös /  Šeruga 59'
Menjava Ploj /  Rebernik 59'
Marko Pejić 67'
Menjava Vekić /  Djermanović 80'
Menjava Kamarás /  Oštrek 80'
Menjava Meštrić /  Jozinović 88'

19. krog
Gorica 2 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Krško
Fužinar Vzajemci 3 : 2 Rogaška
Krka 2 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 2 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Nafta 1903 0 : 3 Koper
Brda 3 : 3 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Jaka Bizjak 13
Sacha Varga 13
5. Anže Pišek 9
Edi Baša 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Tadej Trdina 9
10. Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA