19. krog |  Brežice, Stadion Brežice |  23.11.2019 ob 13.30

Brežice Terme Čatež

2 : 1

Koroška Dravograd

Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 100
Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Tim Kruljac V
4 Matija Soldo
5 Vinko Brumen
6 Marko Perković
14 Robert Drugovič
15 Filip Soldo
21 Gerald Chibueze Diyoke
22 David Božič
23 Matic Predanič
25 Marko Felja K
55 Tin Martić


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Ašič V
8 Matej Mirkac
10 Luka Filip
11 Niko Adamič
20 Vlaho Veneti
39 Jaka Hervol
93 Primož Vidmar

Koroška Dravograd
99 Primož Kanduč V
4 Kristijan Barič
7 Aljoša Gluhovič K
8 Davor Rogina
9 Peter Kogelnik
11 Nejc Pečnik
14 Anže Pešl
15 Andraž Vrabič
18 Matej Verstovšek
21 Jan Ferk
77 Leon Ferenčak


Rezervni igralci
1 David Savelli Valente V
2 Tomaž Smrtnik
3 Edi Petek
5 Nace Kitek
20 Domen Bevk
88 Staš Dobaj
93 Tilen Stefanović

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Trener
Bojan Kus

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Marko Perković 1 : 0 35'
David Božič 2 : 0 39'
Peter Kogelnik 2 : 1 90'

Dogodki
Menjava Stefanović /  Pešl 46'
Menjava Petek /  Ferenčak 46'
Menjava Filip /  Božič 62'
Marko Perković 66'
Kristijan Barič 67'
Marko Felja 67'
Vinko Brumen 67'
Menjava Vidmar /  Predanič 72'
Luka Filip 74'
Menjava Bevk /  Rogina 77'
Primož Vidmar 78'
Menjava Hervol /  Diyoke 80'

19. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 2 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Gorica 2 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Krka 2 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Krško
Fužinar Vzajemci 3 : 2 Rogaška
Nafta 1903 0 : 3 Koper
Brda 3 : 3 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
Žan Medved 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Anže Pišek 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Tadej Trdina 9
Matej Potokar 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
11. Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Stepančič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA