17. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  09.11.2019 ob 14.00

Rogaška

0 : 2

Krško

Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Mijatović Veljko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novarlič Zoran
Št. gledalcev: 160
Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček K
6 Tilen Ahec
7 Vito Gorza
8 Emil Hustić
10 Siniša Antonić
18 Filip Jauk
20 Luka Štefanac
22 Jaka Korošec


Rezervni igralci
12 Leon Majer V
3 Jan Kodelič
11 Gašper Vouk
14 Jovan Koprivica
15 Marko Krsnik
19 Hasan Muzaferović
21 Jaka Zdovc

Krško
1 Marko Zalokar K V
5 Emerick Christophe Eckert
9 Marko Puškarić
14 Luka Dadić
20 Tilen Mlinar
21 Žan Florjanc
22 Vice Kendeš
23 Luka Anković
32 Nikola Eller
93 Zvonko Pamić
99 David Žabec


Rezervni igralci
12 Zlatko Šolčić V
4 Žiga Jurečič
13 David Fortuna
27 Nik Martin Krošelj

Trener
Damijan Romih

Trener
Iztok Kapušin

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Marko Puškarić 0 : 1 25'
Vice Kendeš 0 : 2 64'

Dogodki
Aleksander Močić 29'
Menjava Koprivica /  Hustić 46'
Zvonko Pamić 51'
Menjava Muzaferović /  Gorza 71'
Menjava Fortuna /  Anković 75'
Menjava Jurečič /  Puškarić 89'
Menjava Krošelj /  Kendeš 91'

17. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Gorica 3 : 0 Koroška Dravograd
Krka 1 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Rogaška 0 : 2 Krško
Nafta 1903 2 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Brda 0 : 7 Koper

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA