16. krog |  Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d. |  02.11.2019 ob 14.00

Brežice Terme Čatež

0 : 0

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drnovšek Igor
Št. gledalcev: 150
Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Tim Kruljac V
4 Matija Soldo
5 Vinko Brumen
6 Marko Perković
10 Luka Filip
11 Niko Adamič
14 Robert Drugovič K
15 Filip Soldo
22 David Božič
23 Matic Predanič
55 Tin Martić


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Ašič V
8 Matej Mirkac
20 Vlaho Veneti
39 Jaka Hervol
93 Primož Vidmar

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
13 Marko Malešević
18 Vedran Vinko K
20 Roland Paku
33 Leon Šeruga
37 Mihael Rebernik
55 Leon Leuštek
92 Žiga Živko


Rezervni igralci
22 Bojan Cigut V
5 György Kamarás
11 Alen Ploj
14 Mitja Novinič
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
39 Zoltán Tóth
50 Tadej Pirtovšek

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Trener
Anže Stegne

Sodnik
Dejan Balažič

Zadetki

Dogodki
Leon Leuštek 31'
Rok Pirtovšek 38'
Menjava Veneti /  Filip 54'
Marko Perković 57'
Menjava Kamarás /  Rebernik 62'
Menjava Novinič /  Paku 62'
Menjava Vidmar /  Drugovič 80'
David Božič 89'
Vinko Brumen 91'

16. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Koroška Dravograd 2 : 2 Brda
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 1 Gorica
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Nafta 1903
Koper 4 : 0 Krka
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Krško
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA