16. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  03.11.2019 ob 14.00

Vitanest Bilje

1 : 1

Rogaška

Sodniki: Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Žunič Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 300
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
5 Luka Batič
6 Danijel Šturm
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
55 David Puhalić

Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
8 Emil Hustić
10 Siniša Antonić
15 Marko Krsnik
17 Aleš Grošič K
18 Filip Jauk
20 Luka Štefanac


Rezervni igralci
12 Filip Starič V
7 Vito Gorza
14 Jaka Zdovc
19 Hasan Muzaferović
21 Jovan Koprivica
22 Jaka Korošec

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Damijan Romih

Sodnik
Denis Šabanagić

Zadetki
Denis Šmigoc 0 : 1 87'
Kevin Humar 1 : 1 90'

Dogodki
Menjava Cvek /  Pušnar 57'
Menjava Šturm /  Štrukelj 63'
Aleš Grošič 75'
Kristjan Cvek 83'
Menjava Korošec /  Antonić 88'
Luka Štefanac 90'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 92'

16. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Koroška Dravograd 2 : 2 Brda
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 1 Gorica
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Nafta 1903
Koper 4 : 0 Krka
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Krško
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA