16. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  03.11.2019 ob 14.00

Kalcer Radomlje

3 : 1

Krško

Sodniki: Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fatur Branko
Št. gledalcev: 100
Kalcer Radomlje
1 Filip Lojen V
5 Rok Jazbec
9 Sacha Varga
10 Luka Cerar K
15 Anže Pišek
16 Žan Nikolić
18 Matic Ahačič
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Luka Guček
33 Lovro Vrandečič
39 Žan Poglajen


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
7 Rok Duspara
8 Sandi Nuhanović
20 Grega Marinšek
27 David Stariha Laban
55 Lan Gojak

Krško
1 Marko Zalokar K V
5 Emerick Christophe Eckert
7 Ester Sokler
10 Lovre Čirjak
14 Luka Dadić
21 Žan Florjanc
22 Vice Kendeš
32 Nikola Eller
33 Tomaž Zakrajšek
93 Zvonko Pamić
99 David Žabec


Rezervni igralci
12 Zlatko Šolčić V
4 Žiga Jurečič
9 Marko Puškarić
13 David Fortuna
20 Tilen Mlinar
23 Luka Anković
27 Nik Martin Krošelj

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Trener
Iztok Kapušin

Sodnik
David Šmajc

Zadetki
Žan Nikolić 1 : 0 18'
Anže Pišek 2 : 0 50'
Zvonko Pamić 2 : 1 53'
Sacha Varga 3 : 1 82'

Dogodki
Gašper Trdin 39'
Lovre Čirjak 41'
Menjava Puškarić /  Sokler 67'
Tomaž Zakrajšek 67'
Menjava Nuhanović /  Ahačič 69'
Anže Pišek 80'
Menjava Anković /  Žabec 84'
Menjava Duspara /  Nikolić 86'
Menjava Fortuna /  Čirjak 89'
Menjava Gojak /  Cerar 90'

16. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Koroška Dravograd 2 : 2 Brda
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 1 Gorica
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Nafta 1903
Koper 4 : 0 Krka
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Krško
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Jaka Bizjak 13
Sacha Varga 13
5. Anže Pišek 9
Edi Baša 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Tadej Trdina 9
10. Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA