15. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  25.10.2019 ob 18.00  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Koper

4 : 0

Jadran Dekani

Sodniki: Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kranjec Sandi
Št. gledalcev: 1200
Koper
16 Igor Nenezić V
5 Denis Cerovec
6 Darko Mišić
7 Ivica Guberac K
10 Dare Vršič
17 Žan Bešir
20 Edi Baša
21 Žan Žužek
24 Dejan Djermanović
26 Goran Jozinović
27 Damir Hadžić


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
4 Rok Požrl
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
11 Kristijan Meštrić
14 Luka Badžim
30 Jaka Štromajer
77 Rene Šolaja

Jadran Dekani
1 Kristijan Sekulić V
2 Luka Stepančič K
4 David Vidaković
8 Adem Zyba
10 Antonio Lukanović
11 Matjaž Babič
16 Adam Jakupovič
19 Drilon Kryeziu
22 Kristjan Sredojević
23 Žiga Ovsenek
24 Stefano Borghi


Rezervni igralci
95 Zoki Cvetković V
5 Žiga Perhavec
6 Lucas Vranješ
13 Dragan Živanović
14 Jakob Vitezica
18 Adis Mujkić
21 Mateo Verunica

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener

Sodnik
Dejan Balažič

Zadetki
Edi Baša 1 : 0 34'
Goran Jozinović 2 : 0 63'
Dejan Djermanović 3 : 0 74'
Denis Cerovec 4 : 0 82'

Dogodki
Žan Žužek 21'
Denis Cerovec 51'
Menjava Mujkić /  Borghi 55'
Kristjan Sredojević 59'
Menjava Meštrić /  Bešir 60'
Darko Mišić 61'
Menjava Perhavec /  Babič 67'
Menjava Živanović /  Stepančič 76'
Menjava Požrl /  Vršič 84'
Menjava Štromajer /  Djermanović 84'

15. krog
Koper 4 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Rogaška
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Gorica
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 1 Krka
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2 Krško
Nafta 1903 4 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 0 Brda

LESTVICA
1 Koper 18 40
2 Gorica 18 38
3 Kalcer Radomlje 18 36
4 Nafta 1903 18 34
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 33
6 Krško 18 30
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 28
8 Krka 18 27
9 Jadran Dekani 18 23
10 Roltek Dob 17 22
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17 20
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 19
13 Brežice Terme Čatež 17 12
14 Brda 16 11
15 Rogaška 17 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 18 9

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
2. Žan Medved 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
4. Sacha Varga 11
5. Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
8. Tadej Trdina 8
Luka Volarič 8
Edi Baša 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
12. Peter Kogelnik 7
Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
15. Nejc Pečnik 6
Vedran Vinko 6
Kristijan Šipek 6
Denis Petrovič 6
Matic Marcius 6
Žan Nikolić 6

DELI NA