14. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  19.10.2019 ob 15.00

Rogaška

3 : 2

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Jeneš Boris
Št. gledalcev: 120
Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
8 Emil Hustić
10 Siniša Antonić
13 Denis Mraz
15 Marko Krsnik
17 Aleš Grošič K
18 Filip Jauk


Rezervni igralci
12 Filip Starič V
7 Vito Gorza
9 Tomi Gobec
11 Gašper Vouk
14 Jovan Koprivica
19 Hasan Muzaferović
21 Jaka Zdovc

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Darjan Curanović V
2 Timotej Mate
3 Mitja Rešek K
4 Medin Bajrami
7 Matic Marcius
8 Temitope Samuel Nelson
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Niko Vajda
11 Lovro Grajfoner
15 Roy Rudonja
16 Igor Prahić


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Milić V
13 Petar Turković
14 Aaron Kačinari
17 Marcel Kene
19 Sebastjan Šlak
20 Jasmin Dedić
22 Fran Šlamberger

Trener
Damijan Romih

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Siniša Antonić 1 : 0 3'
Roy Rudonja 1 : 1 15'
Jovan Koprivica 2 : 1 53'
Filip Jauk 3 : 1 72'
Nermin Haljeta 3 : 2 77'

Dogodki
Aleš Grošič 43'
Menjava Koprivica /  Hustić 46'
Temitope Samuel Nelson 57'
Menjava Kene /  Vajda 60'
Menjava Šlak /  Rudonja 65'
Menjava Dedić /  Šlak 69'
Jasmin Dedić 85'
Siniša Antonić 86'
Igor Prahić 87'

14. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Krško 1 : 3 Roltek Dob
Rogaška 3 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Koper
Jadran Dekani 5 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Krka 2 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Gorica 1 : 3 Nafta 1903
Brda 0 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
Žan Medved 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Anže Pišek 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Tadej Trdina 9
Matej Potokar 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
11. Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Stepančič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA