13. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  12.10.2019 ob 15.30

Koper

3 : 0

Rogaška

Sodniki: Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bohinc Matjaž
Št. gledalcev: 300
Koper
16 Igor Nenezić V
6 Darko Mišić
7 Ivica Guberac K
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
10 Dare Vršič
14 Luka Badžim
20 Edi Baša
21 Žan Žužek
22 Goran Galešić
24 Dejan Djermanović
27 Damir Hadžić


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
5 Denis Cerovec
17 Žan Bešir
25 Marko Pejić
26 Goran Jozinović
30 Jaka Štromajer
52 Luka Vekić

Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
8 Emil Hustić
10 Siniša Antonić
13 Denis Mraz
15 Marko Krsnik
17 Aleš Grošič K
18 Filip Jauk
20 Luka Štefanac


Rezervni igralci
12 Leon Majer V
2 Aleksander Močić
7 Vito Gorza
11 Gašper Vouk
14 Jovan Koprivica
19 Hasan Muzaferović
21 Jaka Zdovc

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
Damijan Romih

Sodnik
Asmir Sagrković

Zadetki
Edi Baša 1 : 0 4'
Luka Vekić 2 : 0 75'
Ivica Guberac 3 : 0 87'

Dogodki
Aleš Grošič 57'
Menjava Pejić /  Vršič 63'
Menjava Vekić /  Djermanović 63'
Menjava Bešir /  Baša 78'
Menjava Koprivica /  Antonić 78'
Jovan Koprivica 85'
Menjava Močić /  Mraz 86'
Menjava Gorza /  Jauk 88'
Luka Štefanac 90'

13. krog
Gorica 2 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 2 : 2 Brda
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Koper 3 : 0 Rogaška
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Krka 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 0 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 13 31
2 Koper 13 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 13 29
4 Krško 13 24
5 Vitanest Bilje 13 24
6 Nafta 1903 13 23
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 13 21
8 Krka 13 20
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 13
11 Roltek Dob 12 12
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Koroška Dravograd 13 7
15 Rogaška 12 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 13
2. Jaka Bizjak 9
Žan Medved 9
4. Sacha Varga 8
Anže Pišek 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Matej Potokar 8
8. Nermin Haljeta 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
11. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Erwin Tiganj 6
Tadej Trdina 6
14. Nejc Pečnik 5
Luka Stepančič 5
Matic Marcius 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
18. Vedran Vinko 4
Mihael Rebernik 4
Filip Jauk 4

DELI NA