12. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  05.10.2019 ob 15.30

Vitanest Bilje

3 : 0

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Topolnik Gorazd (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Čeferin Darko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
5 Luka Batič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Danijel Šturm
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
33 Franci Perko
55 David Puhalić

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Darjan Curanović V
2 Timotej Mate
3 Mitja Rešek K
4 Medin Bajrami
7 Matic Marcius
9 Nermin Haljeta
11 Lovro Grajfoner
14 Aaron Kačinari
16 Igor Prahić
17 Alen Neskič
18 Luka Petek


Rezervni igralci
32 Žan Hrastnik V
8 Temitope Samuel Nelson
10 Jan Novak
13 Petar Turković
15 Roy Rudonja
19 Sebastjan Šlak
22 Fran Šlamberger

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Sodnik
Matej Čontala

Zadetki
Nejc Doplihar 1 : 0 15'
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 2 : 0 51'
Danijel Šturm 3 : 0 81'

Dogodki
Luka Batič 29'
Aaron Kačinari 40'
Menjava Novak /  Kačinari 46'
Menjava Šlak /  Neskič 65'
Lovro Grajfoner 67'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 70'
Igor Prahić 71'
Menjava Šturm /  Doplihar 80'
Menjava Rudonja /  Marcius 82'
Menjava Cvek /  Costa Slaviero 84'
Menjava Breganti /  Oyewusi 85'

12. krog
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Jadran Dekani 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2 Roltek Dob
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Krka 3 : 2 Nafta 1903
Rogaška 1 : 3 Koroška Dravograd
Krško 1 : 2 Koper
Brda 0 : 1 Gorica

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 13 31
2 Koper 13 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 13 29
4 Krško 13 24
5 Vitanest Bilje 13 24
6 Nafta 1903 13 23
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 13 21
8 Krka 13 20
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 13
11 Roltek Dob 12 12
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Koroška Dravograd 13 7
15 Rogaška 12 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 13
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
8. Nermin Haljeta 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
11. Tadej Trdina 6
Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
14. Stjepan Oštrek 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
Luka Stepančič 5
18. Vedran Vinko 4
Mihael Rebernik 4
Filip Jauk 4

DELI NA