11. krog |  Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d. |  28.09.2019 ob 15.30

Brežice Terme Čatež

1 : 4

Fužinar Vzajemci

Sodniki: Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Borošak Silvo
Št. gledalcev: 50
Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Tim Kruljac V
7 Ivan Modrić
9 Luka Duvnjak
14 Robert Drugovič
19 Marko Ferić
21 Gerald Chibueze Diyoke
22 David Božič
24 Petar Dodig
25 Marko Felja K
55 Tin Martić
93 Primož Vidmar


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Ašič V
5 Vinko Brumen
10 Luka Filip
11 Niko Adamič
17 Lazer Lekaj
20 Vlaho Veneti
39 Jaka Hervol

Fužinar Vzajemci
88 Uroš Poljanec V
5 Nejc Rober
6 Frane Ikić
7 Timotej Dodlek
16 Sandi Ćoralić
18 Matic Pipuš
19 Dominik Ivkič
23 Matevž Turkuš
25 Tadej Trdina
44 Jure Grubelnik
45 Žan Medved


Rezervni igralci
10 Nik Fasvald
13 Tilen Marčič K
14 Andraž Paradiž
17 Nejc Plaznik
21 Kan Kovač
73 Dejan Veršovnik
99 Deahyeon Jung

Trener
Vitomir Butorac

Trener
Anton Tomažič

Sodnik
Bojan Mertik

Zadetki
Tadej Trdina 0 : 1 38'
Matic Pipuš 0 : 2 40'
Matevž Turkuš 0 : 3 55'
Tadej Trdina 0 : 4 61'
Robert Drugovič 1 : 4 74'

Dogodki
Nejc Rober 24'
Menjava Kovač /  Rober 33'
Marko Felja 48'
Menjava Brumen /  Modrić 54'
Vinko Brumen 55'
Menjava Veneti /  Božič 62'
Menjava Fasvald /  Trdina 63'
Menjava Jung /  Turkuš 76'
Frane Ikić 81'

11. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Rogaška
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Krško
Brda 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 5 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Gorica 3 : 0 Krka
Koper 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 14 31
2 Koper 14 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 14 29
4 Vitanest Bilje 14 27
5 Nafta 1903 14 26
6 Krško 14 24
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 14 24
8 Krka 14 23
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 14 17
10 Jadran Dekani 14 16
11 Roltek Dob 13 15
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14 11
13 Brda 13 10
14 Rogaška 13 10
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 13 8
16 Koroška Dravograd 14 7

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Nermin Haljeta 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
9. Tadej Trdina 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
Luka Stepančič 7
13. Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
15. Mihael Rebernik 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Filip Jauk 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
20. Kristijan Šipek 4

DELI NA