8. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  14.09.2019 ob 16.00

Rogaška

1 : 4

Gorica

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Govedarevič Stevo
Št. gledalcev: 110
Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
9 Mateo Panadić
10 Siniša Antonić
15 Denis Mraz
17 Aleš Grošič K
18 Filip Jauk
19 Hasan Muzaferović
20 Luka Štefanac


Rezervni igralci
12 Filip Starič V
7 Vito Gorza
8 Emil Hustić
11 Gal Zorko
16 Jovan Koprivica
21 Arjan Torra
22 Jaka Korošec

Gorica
1 Darko Marjanović V
8 Jaka Kolenc
9 Mark Gulič
10 Bede Amarachi Osuji K
11 Luka Volarič
17 Lamin Colley
21 Nik Jermol
23 Tine Kavčič
25 Matteo Tomiček
35 Matic Paljk
43 Žiga Lipušček


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
14 Tim Matič
19 Matija Kavčič
22 Adis Hodžić
26 Goran Trivunović

Trener
Damijan Romih

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Mark Gulič 0 : 1 13'
Filip Jauk 1 : 1 50'
Luka Volarič 1 : 2 59'
Lamin Colley 1 : 3 77'
Bede Amarachi Osuji 1 : 4 93'

Dogodki
Aleš Grošič 45'
Menjava Koprivica /  Štefanac 63'
Menjava Zorko /  Muzaferović 70'
Jovan Koprivica 72'
Menjava Torra /  Mraz 78'
Menjava Trivunović /  Volarič 84'
Tilen Ahec 88'
Menjava Matič /  Kolenc 89'

8. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Brda
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Krka
Rogaška 1 : 4 Gorica
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 2 Koroška Dravograd
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krško 3 : 0 Nafta 1903
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Koper

LESTVICA
1 Koper 8 20
2 Kalcer Radomlje 8 19
3 Krško 8 16
4 Gorica 8 16
5 Nafta 1903 8 15
6 Krka 8 13
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 8 13
8 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8 12
9 Vitanest Bilje 8 12
10 Roltek Dob 7 7
11 Jadran Dekani 8 7
12 Brda 7 6
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 8 6
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 7 4
15 Koroška Dravograd 8 4
16 Rogaška 7 4

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 10
2. Etien Velikonja 7
Matej Potokar 7
Žan Medved 7
5. Erwin Tiganj 5
Anže Pišek 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Sacha Varga 5
10. Peter Kogelnik 4
Nejc Pečnik 4
Jaka Bizjak 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Luka Stepančič 4
15. Gal Primc 3
Matic Marcius 3
Rok Bužinel 3
Ester Sokler 3
Filip Jauk 3
Adnan Ahmetović 3

DELI NA