8. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  14.09.2019 ob 16.00

Rogaška

1 : 4

Gorica

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Govedarevič Stevo
Št. gledalcev: 110
Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
9 Mateo Panadić
10 Siniša Antonić
15 Denis Mraz
17 Aleš Grošič K
18 Filip Jauk
19 Hasan Muzaferović
20 Luka Štefanac


Rezervni igralci
12 Filip Starič V
7 Vito Gorza
8 Emil Hustić
11 Gal Zorko
16 Jovan Koprivica
21 Arjan Torra
22 Jaka Korošec

Gorica
1 Darko Marjanović V
8 Jaka Kolenc
9 Mark Gulič
10 Bede Amarachi Osuji K
11 Luka Volarič
17 Lamin Colley
21 Nik Jermol
23 Tine Kavčič
25 Matteo Tomiček
35 Matic Paljk
43 Žiga Lipušček


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
14 Tim Matič
19 Matija Kavčič
22 Adis Hodžić
26 Goran Trivunović

Trener
Damijan Romih

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Mark Gulič 0 : 1 13'
Filip Jauk 1 : 1 50'
Luka Volarič 1 : 2 59'
Lamin Colley 1 : 3 77'
Bede Amarachi Osuji 1 : 4 93'

Dogodki
Aleš Grošič 45'
Menjava Koprivica /  Štefanac 63'
Menjava Zorko /  Muzaferović 70'
Jovan Koprivica 72'
Menjava Torra /  Mraz 78'
Menjava Trivunović /  Volarič 84'
Tilen Ahec 88'
Menjava Matič /  Kolenc 89'

8. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Brda
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Krka
Rogaška 1 : 4 Gorica
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 2 Koroška Dravograd
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krško 3 : 0 Nafta 1903
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Koper

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA