8. krog |  Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško |  15.09.2019 ob 16.00

Krško

3 : 0

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Ponikvar Janko
Št. gledalcev: 350
Krško
1 Marko Zalokar K V
5 Emerick Christophe Eckert
7 Ester Sokler
10 Lovre Čirjak
14 Luka Dadić
21 Žan Florjanc
22 Vice Kendeš
23 Filip Srpak
27 Jan Marcijuš
33 Tomaž Zakrajšek
99 David Žabec


Rezervni igralci
12 Zlatko Šolčić V
4 Žiga Jurečič
9 Marko Puškarić
13 Nikola Eller
20 Tilen Mlinar
28 Ian Regvar
32 Nebojša Karamarković

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič
18 Vedran Vinko K
21 Gergő Bolla
33 Leon Šeruga
55 Leon Leuštek


Rezervni igralci
12 Bojan Cigut V
8 Dominik Drk
20 Roland Paku
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
37 Mihael Rebernik
39 Zoltán Tóth

Trener
Iztok Kapušin

Trener
Anže Stegne

Sodnik
Dejan Balažič

Zadetki
Ester Sokler 1 : 0 22'
Lovre Čirjak 2 : 0 58'
Tilen Mlinar 3 : 0 79'

Dogodki
Luka Dadić 26'
Menjava Mlinar /  Srpak 28'
Lovre Čirjak 33'
Vice Kendeš 45'
Menjava Rebernik /  Vinko 46'
Menjava Paku /  Šeruga 46'
Tomaž Zakrajšek 54'
Emerick Christophe Eckert 56'
Menjava Eller /  Kendeš 65'
Menjava Szökrönyös /  Ploj 72'
Gergő Bolla 78'
Menjava Regvar /  Marcijuš 83'

8. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Brda
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Krka
Rogaška 1 : 4 Gorica
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 2 Koroška Dravograd
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krško 3 : 0 Nafta 1903
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Koper

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA