8. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  14.09.2019 ob 16.00

Vitanest Bilje

0 : 0

Brežice Terme Čatež

Sodniki: Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fatur Branko
Št. gledalcev: 180
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
22 Kristjan Cvek
24 Luka Žižmond K
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
5 Luka Batič
6 Danijel Šturm
14 Tine Koron
32 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
55 David Puhalić

Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Tim Kruljac V
4 Matija Soldo
7 Ivan Modrić
9 Luka Duvnjak
14 Robert Drugovič
19 Marko Ferić
22 David Božič
24 Petar Dodig
25 Marko Felja K
55 Tin Martić
93 Primož Vidmar


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Ašič V
2 Agon Pajaziti
10 Luka Filip
11 Niko Adamič
15 Filip Soldo
17 Lazer Lekaj
20 Vlaho Veneti

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Vitomir Butorac

Sodnik
Rade Obrenović

Zadetki

Dogodki
Menjava Šturm /  Cvek 52'
Menjava Adamič /  Drugovič 60'
Niko Adamič 62'
Menjava Veneti /  Duvnjak 69'
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 71'
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 75'
Menjava Filip /  Božič 84'
Marko Ferić 85'
Kevin Humar 88'
Matija Soldo 88'

8. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Brda
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Krka
Rogaška 1 : 4 Gorica
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 2 Koroška Dravograd
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krško 3 : 0 Nafta 1903
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Koper

LESTVICA
1 Koper 8 20
2 Kalcer Radomlje 8 19
3 Krško 8 16
4 Gorica 8 16
5 Nafta 1903 8 15
6 Krka 8 13
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 8 13
8 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8 12
9 Vitanest Bilje 8 12
10 Roltek Dob 7 7
11 Jadran Dekani 8 7
12 Brda 7 6
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 8 6
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 7 4
15 Koroška Dravograd 8 4
16 Rogaška 7 4

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 10
2. Etien Velikonja 7
Matej Potokar 7
Žan Medved 7
5. Erwin Tiganj 5
Anže Pišek 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Sacha Varga 5
10. Peter Kogelnik 4
Nejc Pečnik 4
Jaka Bizjak 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Luka Stepančič 4
15. Gal Primc 3
Matic Marcius 3
Rok Bužinel 3
Ester Sokler 3
Filip Jauk 3
Adnan Ahmetović 3

DELI NA