8. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  14.09.2019 ob 16.00

Roltek Dob

4 : 1

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek


Sodniki: Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Babič Stanislav
Št. gledalcev: 100
Roltek Dob
13 Gašper Tratnik V
8 Albert Račić
9 Kristijan Šipek
10 Erwin Tiganj
14 Gašper Hrovat
15 Dino Suljević
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Denis Petrovič
22 Andraž Žinič
24 Tadej Rems
27 Matevž Femec


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
2 Žiga Avbelj
7 Luka Gajič
11 Nejc Levec
23 Dino Zenković
25 Igor Kondič
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 Domen Zver V
4 Mateo Branilović
6 Alan Hočevar
9 Mitja Mauko
11 Žiga Hartman
14 Luka Asentić
18 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
24 Marko Maučec
30 Vito Mörec


Rezervni igralci
13 Niko Serec V
5 Ivo Kuzma
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
8 Luka Pihler
19 Ivo Balažic
28 Luka Sočič
29 Borut Lukač

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Radovan Karanović

Sodnik
David Šmajc

Zadetki
Tadej Rems 1 : 0 31'
Erwin Tiganj 2 : 0 44'
Klemen Kunstelj (11m) 3 : 0 56'
Marko Maučec 3 : 1 83'
Albert Račić 4 : 1 86'

Dogodki
Gašper Hrovat 40'
Menjava Zorman /  Mauko 46'
Menjava Balažic /  Kristl 46'
Menjava Pihler /  Asentić 46'
Menjava Gorenc Stankovič /  Kunstelj 60'
Menjava Gajič /  Petrovič 68'
Menjava Zenković /  Šipek 78'
Ivo Balažic 81'
Marko Maučec 83'
Patrik Raduha 89'

8. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Brda
Rogaška 1 : 4 Gorica
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 2 Koroška Dravograd
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Krka
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Koper
Krško 3 : 0 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA