7. krog |  Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd |  07.09.2019 ob 16.30

Koroška Dravograd

0 : 2

Koper


Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 600
Koroška Dravograd
99 Primož Kanduč V
4 Kristijan Barič
7 Aljoša Gluhovič K
9 Peter Kogelnik
10 Žiga Rožej
11 Nejc Pečnik
14 Anže Pešl
21 Jan Ferk
22 Luka Brzin
70 Evans Adomako
88 Staš Dobaj


Rezervni igralci
2 Tomaž Smrtnik
3 Edi Petek
6 David Krajnc
17 Amadej Vošnjak
18 Matej Verstovšek
20 Domen Bevk
77 Leon Ferenčak

Koper
16 Igor Nenezić V
5 Denis Cerovec
6 Darko Mišić
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
10 Dare Vršič
11 Kristijan Meštrić
14 Luka Badžim
20 Edi Baša
22 Goran Galešić
27 Damir Hadžić K
30 Jaka Štromajer


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
23 Željko Tomić
52 Luka Vekić
70 Robi Gajšek
77 Rene Šolaja
97 Stefan Andjelić

Trener
Bojan Kus

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Jan Ferk (ag) 0 : 1 7'
Kristijan Meštrić 0 : 2 28'

Dogodki
Anže Pešl 53'
Menjava Verstovšek /  Dobaj 64'
Menjava Gajšek /  Štromajer 66'
Menjava Vekić /  Meštrić 68'
Menjava Vošnjak /  Adomako 72'
Menjava Bevk /  Rožej 80'
Menjava Vrdoljak /  Baša 86'

7. krog
Gorica 2 : 3 Krško
Jadran Dekani 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Koper
Krka 1 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA