4. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  18.08.2019 ob 19.00  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Koper

2 : 1

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bezjak Dušan
Št. gledalcev: 800
Koper
40 Igor Nenezić V
6 Darko Mišić
7 Ivica Guberac K
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
10 Dare Vršič
14 Luka Badžim
20 Edi Baša
21 Žan Žužek
22 Goran Galešić
27 Damir Hadžić
30 Jaka Štromajer


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
5 Denis Cerovec
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
23 Željko Tomić
70 Robi Gajšek
77 Rene Šolaja
97 Stefan Andjelić

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
18 Vedran Vinko K
21 Žiga Živko
22 Gergő Bolla
25 Adam Zagorec
33 Leon Šeruga
37 Mihael Rebernik


Rezervni igralci
12 Marko Galoši V
5 Dávid Bognár
8 Dominik Drk
9 Jaka Bizjak
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
39 Zoltán Tóth
50 Tadej Pirtovšek

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
Anže Stegne

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki
Jaka Štromajer 1 : 0 28'
Jaka Štromajer 2 : 0 32'
Stjepan Oštrek 2 : 1 58'

Dogodki
Edi Baša 20'
Goran Galešić 23'
Ivan Borna Jelić Balta 35'
Menjava Andjelić /  Jelić Balta 57'
Vedran Vinko 60'
Menjava Bizjak /  Rebernik 64'
Menjava Gajšek /  Baša 73'
Adam Zagorec 73'
Marko Malešević 76'
Menjava Drk /  Pirtovšek 81'
Menjava Šolaja /  Štromajer 84'

4. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Gorica
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Brda
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 3 Krka
Krško 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Rogaška 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Koroška Dravograd 5 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Koper 2 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 5 13
2 Koper 5 11
3 Krško 4 10
4 Gorica 5 10
5 Nafta 1903 5 9
6 Vitanest Bilje 4 8
7 Jadran Dekani 5 7
8 Krka 4 6
9 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 5 6
10 Roltek Dob 5 4
11 Koroška Dravograd 5 4
12 Fužinar Vzajemci 5 4
13 Brda 4 3
14 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 5 3
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 5 3
16 Rogaška 5 3

STRELCI
1. Etien Velikonja 7
Lovre Čirjak 7
3. Stjepan Oštrek 4
Sacha Varga 4
Erwin Tiganj 4
Luka Stepančič 4
7. Nejc Pečnik 3
Gal Primc 3
Žan Medved 3
Adnan Ahmetović 3
Peter Kogelnik 3
12. Bede Amarachi Osuji 2
Jaka Štromajer 2
Filip Jauk 2
Ester Sokler 2
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 2
Evans Adomako 2
Dohyun Kim 2
Luka Duvnjak 2
Marko Puškarić 2

DELI NA