2. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  03.08.2019 ob 17.30

Vitanest Bilje

1 : 1

Fužinar Vzajemci

Sodniki: Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tomšič Roman
Št. gledalcev: 300
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
32 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
55 David Puhalić

Fužinar Vzajemci
88 Uroš Poljanec V
5 Nejc Rober
6 Frane Ikić
7 Timotej Dodlek
14 Andraž Paradiž
17 Nejc Plaznik
19 Dominik Ivkič
23 Matevž Turkuš
25 Tadej Trdina K
32 Urban Knez
45 Žan Medved


Rezervni igralci
10 Nik Fasvald
16 Kenan Mustedanagić
18 Matic Pipuš
21 Kan Kovač
27 Matic Obretan

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Anton Tomažič

Sodnik
Dejan Balažič

Zadetki
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 1 : 0 61'
Žan Medved 1 : 1 67'

Dogodki
Menjava Cvek /  Costa Slaviero 64'
Menjava Kovač /  Knez 64'
Menjava Fasvald /  Paradiž 68'
Tadej Trdina 71'
Jan Štrukelj 75'
Menjava Žižmond /  Štrukelj 81'
Menjava Mustedanagić /  Trdina 92'

2. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Krka
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 3 Gorica
Roltek Dob 3 : 3 Jadran Dekani
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krško 6 : 0 Rogaška
Koper 1 : 1 Brda
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Koper 8 20
2 Kalcer Radomlje 8 19
3 Krško 8 16
4 Gorica 8 16
5 Nafta 1903 8 15
6 Krka 8 13
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 8 13
8 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8 12
9 Vitanest Bilje 8 12
10 Roltek Dob 7 7
11 Jadran Dekani 8 7
12 Brda 7 6
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 8 6
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 7 4
15 Koroška Dravograd 8 4
16 Rogaška 7 4

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 10
2. Etien Velikonja 7
Matej Potokar 7
Žan Medved 7
5. Erwin Tiganj 5
Anže Pišek 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Sacha Varga 5
10. Peter Kogelnik 4
Nejc Pečnik 4
Jaka Bizjak 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Luka Stepančič 4
15. Gal Primc 3
Matic Marcius 3
Rok Bužinel 3
Ester Sokler 3
Filip Jauk 3
Adnan Ahmetović 3

DELI NA