2. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  03.08.2019 ob 20.00

Koper

1 : 1

Brda

Sodniki: Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 600
Koper
40 Igor Nenezić V
5 Denis Cerovec
6 Darko Mišić
7 Ivica Guberac K
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
10 Dare Vršič
14 Luka Badžim
21 Žan Žužek
22 Goran Galešić
30 Jaka Štromajer


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
20 Edi Baša
23 Željko Tomić
27 Damir Hadžić
70 Robi Gajšek
77 Rene Šolaja
97 Stefan Andjelić

Brda
1 Denis Pintol V
3 Uroš Celcer
6 David Frelih
9 Kris Jogan
10 Jan Humar
11 Rok Bužinel
13 Denis Jazbar K
18 Amadej Marinič
19 Jani Curk
20 Admir Musić
23 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous


Rezervni igralci
12 Kristian Petrovčič V
7 Demirel Jusufagić
8 Matic Perše
14 Luka Bilić
16 Darius Daniel Jalinous
17 Tim Golob
22 Anel Topuzović

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
David Peršič

Sodnik
David Šmajc

Zadetki
Goran Galešić 1 : 0 57'
Kris Jogan 1 : 1 87'

Dogodki
Ivan Borna Jelić Balta 18'
Menjava Jalinous /  Bužinel 52'
Dawoud Dominik Jalinous 64'
Menjava Perše /  Musić 66'
Menjava Šolaja /  Štromajer 70'
Menjava Baša /  Galešić 70'
Menjava Golob /  Humar 74'
Ivica Guberac 80'
Menjava Tomić /  Mišić 81'
Kris Jogan 89'
Darius Daniel Jalinous 89'
Denis Jazbar 92'

2. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Krka
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 3 Gorica
Roltek Dob 3 : 3 Jadran Dekani
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krško 6 : 0 Rogaška
Koper 1 : 1 Brda
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Koper 8 20
2 Kalcer Radomlje 8 19
3 Krško 8 16
4 Gorica 8 16
5 Nafta 1903 8 15
6 Krka 8 13
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 8 13
8 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8 12
9 Vitanest Bilje 8 12
10 Roltek Dob 7 7
11 Jadran Dekani 8 7
12 Brda 7 6
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 8 6
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 7 4
15 Koroška Dravograd 8 4
16 Rogaška 7 4

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 10
2. Etien Velikonja 7
Matej Potokar 7
Žan Medved 7
5. Erwin Tiganj 5
Anže Pišek 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Sacha Varga 5
10. Peter Kogelnik 4
Nejc Pečnik 4
Jaka Bizjak 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Luka Stepančič 4
15. Gal Primc 3
Matic Marcius 3
Rok Bužinel 3
Ester Sokler 3
Filip Jauk 3
Adnan Ahmetović 3

DELI NA