1. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  27.07.2019 ob 17.30

Rogaška

0 : 1

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Žunič Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 250
Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček K
6 Tilen Ahec
7 Vito Gorza
8 Emil Hustić
10 Nejc Bračko
11 Alen Neskič
15 Marko Krsnik
16 Siniša Antonić


Rezervni igralci
1 Nejc Travnikar V
3 Denis Mraz
9 Luka Petrović
17 Jaka Zdovc
18 Tomi Gobec
21 Arjan Torra
22 Rok Romih

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
2 Franci Perko
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Žižmond K
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
11 Matej Žižmond
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 David Puhalić
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
14 Tine Koron
16 Thomas Breganti
18 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
22 Kristjan Cvek

Trener
Damijan Romih

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Nejc Doplihar 0 : 1 75'

Dogodki
Siniša Antonić 34'
Menjava Costa Slaviero /  Žižmond 60'
Emil Hustić 62'
Menjava Petrović  /  Gorza 71'
Menjava Torra /  Krsnik 78'
Menjava Simčič Zuljan /  Doplihar 87'
Menjava Gobec /  Bračko 88'
Menjava Koron /  Štrukelj 92'
Kevin Humar 93'
Alen Neskič 93'

1. krog
Krka 2 : 2 Koper
Krško 3 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Gorica 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Brda 1 : 1 Koroška Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Jaka Bizjak 13
Sacha Varga 13
5. Anže Pišek 9
Edi Baša 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Tadej Trdina 9
10. Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA