1. krog |  Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško |  27.07.2019 ob 17.30

Krško

3 : 3

Kalcer Radomlje

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 150
Krško
12 Marko Zalokar K V
5 Ivan Boras
7 Ester Sokler
9 Marko Puškarić
10 Lovre Čirjak
14 Luka Dadić
21 Žan Florjanc
23 Filip Srpak
27 Jan Marcijuš
33 Tomaž Zakrajšek
99 David Žabec


Rezervni igralci
1 Zlatko Šolčić V
4 Žiga Jurečič
13 David Fortuna
20 Tilen Mlinar
28 Ian Regvar
32 Luka Štefanac
93 Ilija Mate Barišić

Kalcer Radomlje
1 Filip Lojen V
4 Gal Primc
5 Rok Jazbec
8 Sandi Nuhanović
9 Sacha Varga
10 Luka Cerar K
19 Robi Jakovljević
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Luka Guček
39 Žan Poglajen
44 Lenart Brolih


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
3 Marko Latinčič
27 David Stariha Laban
55 Andraž Einsiedler

Trener
Iztok Kapušin

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Lovre Čirjak 1 : 0 8'
Sacha Varga 1 : 1 17'
Gal Primc 1 : 2 20'
Robi Jakovljević 1 : 3 31'
Lovre Čirjak 2 : 3 56'
Filip Srpak 3 : 3 68'

Dogodki
Lovre Čirjak 44'
Ester Sokler 48'
Menjava Regvar /  Puškarić 56'
Menjava Štefanac /  Boras 62'
Menjava Stariha Laban /  Cerar 72'
Luka Štefanac 73'
Jan Marcijuš 74'
Menjava Latinčič /  Jakovljević 81'
Žan Florjanc 85'
Gal Primc 87'
Menjava Fortuna /  Regvar 92'

1. krog
Krka 2 : 2 Koper
Krško 3 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Gorica 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Brda 1 : 1 Koroška Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Krško 4 10
2 Kalcer Radomlje 4 10
3 Gorica 4 9
4 Koper 4 8
5 Vitanest Bilje 4 8
6 Nafta 1903 4 6
7 Krka 4 6
8 Koroška Dravograd 4 4
9 Jadran Dekani 4 4
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 4 4
11 Roltek Dob 4 3
12 Brda 4 3
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 4 3
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 4 3
15 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 4 3
16 Rogaška 4 3

STRELCI
1. Etien Velikonja 7
Lovre Čirjak 7
3. Peter Kogelnik 3
Stjepan Oštrek 3
Sacha Varga 3
Žan Medved 3
Nejc Pečnik 3
Gal Primc 3
Luka Stepančič 3
10. Erwin Tiganj 2
Rok Bužinel 2
Kris Jogan 2
Denis Petrovič 2
Jaka Štromajer 2
Vedran Vinko 2
Niko Vajda 2
Ester Sokler 2
Adnan Ahmetović 2
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 2
Dohyun Kim 2

DELI NA