4. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT |  07.09.2019 ob 16.30

Olimpija Ljubljana

2 : 2

Ilirija Extra-Lux

Sodniki: Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Antolin Rudi
Št. gledalcev: 80
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Maj Pavli V
3 Michael Pavlović K
4 Andraž Lipec
6 Tarik Bagola
7 Gal Kurež
9 Rob Rudonja
10 Amar Kolashinac
11 Stefan Petrović
15 Luka Pršo
17 Tim Židan
18 Jakoslav Stanković


Rezervni igralci
12 Nace Senica V
2 Blaž Stopar
5 Luka Grbac
8 Svit Sešlar
13 Maj Fogec
14 Benjamin Pirc
16 Toni Lun Bončina

Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 Luka Baš V
4 Jan Kozlevčar
5 Sašo Stupar
6 Igor Džunov
8 Antonio Petrov
9 Vit Prusnik
10 Mark Golob K
11 Edison Destani
15 Matic Kustrin
18 Tomaž Kepic
22 Nejc Mušič


Rezervni igralci
2 Anže Anžur
7 Edvin Suljanović
14 Luka Bizjan
16 Ajdin Dergić
17 Din Zulić
19 Anže Medle
21 Svit Teodor Benedetič

Trener
Goran Stanković

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Sodnik
Martin Matoša

Zadetki
Mark Golob 0 : 1 34'
Michael Pavlović 1 : 1 44'
Rob Rudonja 2 : 1 47'
Jan Kozlevčar 2 : 2 87'

Dogodki
Tarik Bagola 30'
Tomaž Kepic 32'
Menjava Stopar /  Židan 46'
Menjava Sešlar /  Kolashinac 46'
Menjava Medle /  Destani 58'
Menjava Suljanović /  Kepic 60'
Menjava Zulić /  Prusnik 65'
Menjava Pirc /  Stanković 67'
Menjava Bončina /  Kurež 75'
Menjava Benedetič /  Džunov 79'
Menjava Fogec /  Petrović 82'
Mark Golob 84'
Svit Teodor Benedetič 86'
Menjava Bizjan /  Golob 90'

4. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 2 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Aluminij 1 : 0 Koper
Krško 2 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 3 Gorica
Mura  :  Maribor
Bravo Publikum  :  Rudar Velenje
VOC Celje  :  Domžale

LESTVICA
1 Triglav Kranj 5 10
2 Gorica 5 9
3 Mura 4 7
4 Maribor 4 7
5 Aluminij 4 7
6 Olimpija Ljubljana 4 7
7 Koper 5 7
8 Domžale 3 6
9 Rudar Velenje 4 6
10 Ilirija Extra-Lux 4 5
11 VOC Celje 3 3
12 Bravo Publikum 3 3
13 Kalcer Radomlje 5 3
14 Krško 5 3

STRELCI
1. Kai Cipot 8
2. Albin Ahmetaj 7
3. Žan Vipotnik 5
4. Luka Vuković 4
5. Val Zaletel Černoš 3
Luka Mesarič 3
Edison Destani 3
Filip Nikola Ostojič 3
Patrik Štajcer 3
10. Faris Buljubašić 2
Jošt Pišek 2
Anis Đuzić 2
Kosovar Basholli 2
Enej Marsetič 2
Luka Polanc 2
Damir Smajlović 2
Ardit Vezaj 2
Mark Golob 2
Gal Žinič 2
Gal Kurež 2

DELI NA